2017-18 Clark University Athletics Schedule

March 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
25
at NEWMAC Championships
10:00 AM & 5:00 PM

at NEWMAC Championships
10:00 AM & 5:00 PM

Keene State
12:00 PM
26
27
28
Skidmore College
4:00 PM
1
2
3
vs Elms College
@ Century Link Sports Complex (Fort Myers, Fla.)
11:00 AM

vs Penn State-Abington
@ Lake Myrtle Main - Auburndale, Fla.
2:30 PM

vs Kenyon College
@ Century Link Sports Complex (Fort Myers, Fla.)
3:00 PM
4
vs New Jersey City University
@ North Collier Park Field #4 (Naples, Fla.)
9:00 AM

vs Rivier
@ North Collier Park Field #4 (Naples, Fla.)
11:00 AM

vs Wartburg College
@ Lake Myrtle Main - Auburndale, Fla.
5:00 PM
5
vs Oglethorpe
@ Orlando, Fla.
8:00 AM

vs Waynesburg (Pa.) University
@ Century Link Sports Complex (Fort Myers, Fla.)
9:00 AM

vs Pitt.-Bradford
@ Century Link Sports Complex (Fort Myers, Fla.)
11:00 AM

vs Aurora University
@ Chain of Lakes Stadium - Winter Haven, Fla.
5:00 PM

vs DeSales University
@ Clearwater, Fla.
6:00 PM
6
vs Albion
@ North Collier Park Field #4 (Naples, Fla.)
9:00 AM

vs Anna Maria
@ North Collier Park Field #4 (Naples, Fla.)
11:00 AM
7
vs Penn State-Altoona
@ Century Link Sports Complex (Fort Myers, Fla.)
9:00 AM

vs Geneva College
@ Century Link Sports Complex (Fort Myers, Fla.)
11:00 AM

vs St. Joseph's (L.I.)
@ Lake Myrtle #3 - Auburndale, Fla.
3:00 PM

vs St. Joseph's (L.I.)
@ RussMatt Invitational
6:00 PM

vs Catholic University
@ Clearwater, Fla. - Joe DiMaggio Field
6:00 PM
8
Stonehill College
TBA
9
vs Thomas More
@ Auburndale, Fla. - Lake Myrtle Main
9:00 AM

vs Thomas More
@ Auburndale, Fla. - Lake Myrtle Main
11:30 AM
10
vs Saint John Fisher
@ Clearwater, Fla.
12:00 PM
11
12
13
Rivier
3:00 PM
14
15
at Massachusetts Maritime
3:30 PM
16
at Bridgewater State
3:00 PM

at Bridgewater State
5:00 PM
17
Brandeis University
12:00 PM

at Brandeis University
12:00 PM

at Western New England
1:00 PM

Brandeis University
2:00 PM

at Brandeis University
2:00 PM
18
Anna Maria
12:00 PM

Anna Maria
3:00 PM
19
20
at Becker College
3:00 PM

at Regis College
4:30 PM

at Becker College
5:00 PM
21
Eastern Connecticut
3:30 PM

Becker College
4:00 PM
22
23
24
Babson College
12:00 PM

Babson College
3:00 PM
25
at Babson College
12:00 PM

at Babson College
2:00 PM
26
Assumption College
4:00 PM
27
Anna Maria
3:00 PM

MIT
3:30 PM

Anna Maria
5:00 PM

at Bowdoin College
7:00 PM
28
at Rhode Island College
3:30 PM

at Regis College
4:00 PM
29
at Nichols College
3:30 PM
30
at Coast Guard Academy
2:30 PM

at Coast Guard Academy
4:30 PM
31
at Wheaton College
12:00 PM

at Smith College
12:00 PM

at Coast Guard Academy
1:00 PM

Wheaton College
1:00 PM

at Smith College
2:00 PM

at Wheaton College
3:00 PM