Date Opponent Notes/Location Result Status Links
 
February
Sat. 25 Elms College W, 9-6 Final
Sun. 26 Keene State W, 4-3 Final - 10 innings
 
March
Sat. 4 vs. Iowa Wesleyan Lake Myrtle Field No. 6, Auburndale, Fla. L, 4-2 Final
Sun. 5 vs. SUNY Poly Lake Myrtle Field No. 2, Auburndale, Fla. W, 6-1 Final
  vs. SUNY Poly Lake Myrtle Field No. 2, Auburndale, Fla. W, 2-1 Final
Mon. 6 vs. New England College Chain Of Lakes Park Field No. 2, Winter Haven, Fla. W, 14-9 Final - 13 innings
Tue. 7 vs. Husson University Chain Of Lakes Stadium, Winter Haven, Fla. L, 9-3 Final
Thu. 9 vs. Wittenberg University Lake Myrtle Field No. 1, Auburndale, Fla. W, 13-1 Final
Fri. 10 vs. Beloit College Lake Myrtle Field No. 8, Auburndale, Fla. W, 2-0 Final - 8 innings
  vs. Beloit College Lake Myrtle Field No. 8, Auburndale, Fla. W, 5-4 Final
Sat. 11 vs. Penn State-Altoona Lake Myrtle Field No. 8, Auburndale, Fla. W, 12-5 Final
Tue. 21 Becker College W, 16-14 Final
Thu. 23 Fitchburg State W, 8-7 Final
Fri. 24 Rivier W, 17-2 Final
Sat. 25 Emerson College * L, 4-3 Final
  Emerson College * W, 6-5 Final
Sun. 26 Anna Maria W, 4-0 Final
  Anna Maria W, 6-4 Final
Wed. 29 Wheaton College * L, 14-2 Final
Thu. 30 Nichols College W, 9-7 Final
 
April
Mon. 3 MIT * W, 21-5 Final
  at MIT * L, 11-1 Final
Wed. 5 at Wheaton College * L, 9-3 Final
Fri. 7 WPI * W, 8-5 Final
Sat. 8 at WPI * W, 3-0 Final
  at WPI * L, 15-5 Final
Sun. 9 Castleton State L, 14-6 Final
Tue. 11 Babson College * W, 8-3 Final
Fri. 14 Springfield College * L, 7-0 Final
Sat. 15 at Springfield College * W, 6-3 Final
  at Springfield College * W, 13-7 Final
Tue. 18 Massachusetts Maritime W, 3-0 Final
Wed. 19 at Babson College * L, 5-0 Final
Sat. 22 Coast Guard Academy * W, 7-2 Final
  Coast Guard Academy * W, 15-0 Final
Sun. 23 at Coast Guard Academy * W, 12-1 Final
Mon. 24 at Keene State L, 7-3 Final
Wed. 26 Worcester State Game Moved to Clark L, 11-2 Final
Fri. 28 MIT % (NEWMAC Tournament - First Round) L, 7-4 Final
 
February
Sat. 24 Elms College 12:00 PM
Sun. 25 Keene State 12:00 PM
 
March
Sat. 3 vs. Penn State-Abington TBA
Sun. 4 vs. Wartburg College TBA
Mon. 5 vs. Aurora University TBA
Wed. 7 vs. St. Joseph's (L.I.) TBA
  vs. St. Joseph's (L.I.) TBA
Fri. 9 vs. Thomas More RussMatt Invitational TBA
  vs. Thomas More RussMatt Invitational TBA
Tue. 13 Rivier 3:00 PM
Thu. 15 at Massachusetts Maritime 3:30 PM
Sat. 17 Brandeis University 12:00 PM
  Brandeis University 2:00 PM
Sun. 18 Anna Maria 12:00 PM
  Anna Maria 3:00 PM
Wed. 21 Eastern Connecticut 3:30 PM
Sat. 24 Babson College * 12:00 PM
  Babson College * 3:00 PM
Tue. 27 MIT * 3:30 PM
Thu. 29 at Nichols College 3:30 PM
Sat. 31 at Wheaton College 12:00 PM
  at Wheaton College 3:00 PM
 
April
Mon. 2 Castleton State 3:30 PM
Tue. 3 at MIT * 3:30 PM
Fri. 6 at WPI * 3:30 PM
Sat. 7 WPI * 12:00 PM
  WPI * 3:00 PM
Tue. 10 at Emerson College 3:30 PM
Wed. 11 at Fitchburg State 3:30 PM
Fri. 13 at Springfield College * 3:30 PM
Sat. 14 Springfield College * 12:00 PM
  Springfield College * 3:00 PM
Tue. 17 Emerson College 3:30 PM
Fri. 20 Coast Guard Academy 3:30 PM
Sat. 21 at Coast Guard Academy 12:00 PM
  at Coast Guard Academy 3:00 PM
Mon. 23 at Keene State 3:30 PM
Wed. 25 Rhode Island College 3:30 PM
Sun. 29 at Worcester State 1:00 PM
Mon. 30 at Amherst College 4:00 PM
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event