Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/1/2017 11:42 PM
               2017 Gompei Invitational - 12/1/2017 to 12/3/2017               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                          1:31.31   80  
     1) Bauer, Jack JR                  2) Chen, Dave SO                  
     3) Perry, Jackson JR               4) Burgwardt, Erick PG            
                  22.92       49.15 (26.23)     1:10.78 (21.63)     1:31.31 (20.53)
  2 Rowan  'A'                                                   1:33.03   74  
     1) Gillooly, Kevin FR              2) Grubb, Matt SO                 
     3) Marte, Nick SR                  4) Feuerstein, Eric SR            
                  24.46       49.69 (25.23)     1:12.53 (22.84)     1:33.03 (20.50)
  3 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                          1:33.97   70  
     1) Fuller, Sam JR                  2) Zanki, Tyler SO                
     3) Tavoletti, Vinny JR             4) Hinds, Trevor SO               
                  24.80       50.60 (25.80)     1:13.17 (22.57)     1:33.97 (20.80)
  4 Roger Williams University  'A'                               1:35.60   68  
     1) McKenney, Eamon FR              2) Wronski, Hunter FR             
     3) Olson, Hunter JR                4) Pasqualucci, Gabe JR           
                  24.98       51.56 (26.58)     1:14.63 (23.07)     1:35.60 (20.97)
  5 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                          1:35.96   66  
     1) Holland, Blake FR               2) Ludeke, Chris JR               
     3) Barlow, Stephen SO              4) Burk, Matt SR                  
                  25.17       51.91 (26.74)     1:14.20 (22.29)     1:35.96 (21.76)
  6 Brandeis University  'A'                                     1:36.21   64  
     1) Harada, Taku SR                 2) Wohl, Daniel FR                
     3) Zitelny, Tamir SO               4) Chen, Chase FR                 
                  24.84       51.29 (26.45)     1:14.38 (23.09)     1:36.21 (21.83)
  7 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                               1:36.31   62  
     1) Laborera, Nico JR               2) Jelavic, Roko SO               
     3) Nicholas, CJ SO                 4) Czajkowski, Piotr JR           
                  25.23       52.19 (26.96)     1:15.03 (22.84)     1:36.31 (21.28)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                          1:36.47   60  
     1) De la Rosa, Jehu SO             2) Gallant, Alex JR               
     3) Besch, Tucker FR                4) Elsayed, Karim SR              
                  25.92       52.54 (26.62)     1:15.56 (23.02)     1:36.47 (20.91)
  9 Bryant University  'A'                                       1:36.62   58  
     1) Boyadjian, Benon SR             2) Sommerville, George SR         
     3) Digiaro, Zach SO                4) Allen, Andrew FR               
                  25.13       52.37 (27.24)     1:15.43 (23.06)     1:36.62 (21.19)
 10 Rowan  'B'                                                   1:36.84   56  
     1) Lawton, Dan JR                  2) Cruz, Oliver FR                
     3) Gernhardt, Marc JR              4) Wojtowicz, Nate JR             
                  25.98       52.63 (26.65)     1:15.60 (22.97)     1:36.84 (21.24)
 11 Rowan  'C'                                        1:37.75    1:36.87   52  
     1) Schillaci, Matt SO              2) Shepard, Noah FR               
     3) Kayati, Jake SO                 4) Regan, Dylan FR                
                  25.74       53.23 (27.49)     1:15.98 (22.75)     1:36.87 (20.89)
 12 Babson College  'A'                                          1:37.68   48  
     1) Luu, Kevin                      2) Dibbayawan, Lachlan            
     3) Damiecki, Alex                  4) Posk, Mitch                    
                  24.99       52.93 (27.94)     1:16.17 (23.24)     1:37.68 (21.51)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               1:39.06    1:37.99   44  
     1) McCutcheon, Aaron FR            2) Denbow, Zach FR                
     3) Barrett, Craig JR               4) Miralda, JP JR                 
                  26.18       53.71 (27.53)     1:16.78 (23.07)     1:37.99 (21.21)
 14 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               1:40.23    1:38.09   42  
     1) Maxwell, Brennan SR             2) Rudel, Chris SO                
     3) von Autenried, Kurt FR          4) Lackey, Jonas SO               
                  26.06       53.68 (27.62)     1:17.12 (23.44)     1:38.09 (20.97)
 15 Bentley University  'B'                                      1:38.78   40  
     1) Vukas, Christopher SR           2) Trozenski, Sam SO              
     3) Elenio, Frank JR                4) Alkaya, Alper SO               
                  25.44       53.32 (27.88)     1:17.27 (23.95)     1:38.78 (21.51)
 16 Bentley University  'A'                                      1:39.07   38  
     1) Yoshihara, Jarod SO             2) Homorodean, Paul FR            
     3) Boains, Jonny SR                4) McGeary, Ryan JR               
                  25.67       54.04 (28.37)     1:17.95 (23.91)     1:39.07 (21.12)
 17 Southern CT State University  'A'                            1:39.69   36  
     1) Prescott, Tyler JR              2) Dantino, Drew JR               
     3) Laporte, Leo SO                 4) Vander Vos, Tyler SR           
                  26.42       54.85 (28.43)     1:18.52 (23.67)     1:39.69 (21.17)
 18 Bryant University  'B'                                       1:39.75   34  
     1) Dixon, Colby FR                 2) McHeffey, Chris FR             
     3) Nabavi, Cyrus SO                4) Zichelli, Matt JR              
                  25.43       54.49 (29.06)     1:18.25 (23.76)     1:39.75 (21.50)
 19 Brandeis University  'B'                                     1:39.81   32  
     1) Alger, Tom SO                   2) Avrutsky, Rich SR              
     3) Arcemont, Matt SO               4) Ohno-Machado, Marcelo FR       
                  25.77       53.83 (28.06)     1:17.74 (23.91)     1:39.81 (22.07)
 20 Roger Williams University  'B'                               1:41.64   28  
     1) Daniels, Jacob FR               2) Pelkey, Griffin SR             
     3) Ebersold, William               4) Montanez, Christian FR         
                  26.62       55.10 (28.48)     1:19.76 (24.66)     1:41.64 (21.88)
 21 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               1:42.03    1:42.46  
     1) Driscoll, Josh SO               2) McCann, Emmett FR              
     3) McDonald, Tim FR                4) Massar, Chris SR               
                  27.08       56.17 (29.09)     1:20.64 (24.47)     1:42.46 (21.82)
 22 Babson College  'B'                                          1:42.57  
     1) Polakoff, Taras                 2) Mun, Kenny                     
     3) Grant, Alex                     4) Ojerholm, Ross                 
                  26.25       55.00 (28.75)     1:20.15 (25.15)     1:42.57 (22.42)
 23 Clark University  'A'                                        1:42.67  
     1) Schrama, Dylan JR               2) Holloman, Bill JR              
     3) Ortega, Julian JR               4) Nel, Johan JR                  
                  26.07       53.98 (27.91)     1:18.81 (24.83)     1:42.67 (23.86)
 24 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               1:42.72    1:43.28  
     1) Bourgeois, Connor FR            2) Carley, Sam SR                 
     3) Gehring, Trevor SR              4) Esquivel, Roberto              
                  26.01       55.41 (29.40)     1:20.55 (25.14)     1:43.28 (22.73)
 25 Bentley University  'C'                           1:43.44    1:44.01  
     1) Riina, Michael FR               2) Bandy, Matthew SO              
     3) Stelmah, Dima JR                4) Bennice, Clayton FR            
                  27.49       56.91 (29.42)     1:21.93 (25.02)     1:44.01 (22.08)
 26 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'               1:47.03    1:45.89  
     1) McCarthy, Michael SO            2) Lepage, Tristan FR             
     3) Scholz, Eric FR                 4) Lee, Gavin SO                  
                  27.63       57.47 (29.84)     1:21.94 (24.47)     1:45.89 (23.95)
 27 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               1:46.14    1:46.01  
     1) Suwirjo, Hendrick JR            2) Saperstein, Harry SO           
     3) Zimmermann, Markus SO           4) Macfarlane, James SR           
                  28.51       57.39 (28.88)     1:21.74 (24.35)     1:46.01 (24.27)
 28 Roger Williams University  'C'                    1:45.56    1:46.52  
     1) Harkins, Matthew SO             2) McKenzie, Matthew JR           
     3) Miller, Cameron FR              4) Ferstler, Diego FR             
                  28.19       57.96 (29.77)     1:23.45 (25.49)     1:46.52 (23.07)
 29 Clark University  'B'                                        1:47.90  
     1) Sakoff, Nick FR                 2) Drallios, Konstantin FR        
     3) Ortega, Sebastian JR            4) Liscord, Noah JR               
                  27.67       56.72 (29.05)     1:23.22 (26.50)     1:47.90 (24.68)
 30 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                               1:53.12  
     1) Smith, Richard SR               2) Grady, Liam JR                 
     3) Martinez, Andres FR             4) Patterson, Kyle FR             
                  28.11       57.98 (29.87)     1:24.64 (26.66)     1:53.12 (28.48)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rowan  'C'                                        1:39.54    1:37.75  
     1) Schillaci, Matt SO              2) Shepard, Noah FR               
     3) Kayati, Jake SO                 4) Regan, Dylan FR                
                  25.75       53.23 (27.48)     1:16.06 (22.83)     1:37.75 (21.69)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               1:42.41    1:39.06  
     1) McCutcheon, Aaron FR            2) Denbow, Zach FR                
     3) Barrett, Craig JR               4) Miralda, JP JR                 
                  26.32       53.81 (27.49)     1:17.77 (23.96)     1:39.06 (21.29)
  3 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               1:44.07    1:40.23  
     1) Maxwell, Brennan SR             2) Rudel, Chris SO                
     3) Ludemann, Ryan FR               4) Lackey, Jonas SO               
                  27.02       54.93 (27.91)     1:19.04 (24.11)     1:40.23 (21.19)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               1:46.43    1:42.03  
     1) Driscoll, Josh SO               2) McCann, Emmett FR              
     3) McDonald, Tim FR                4) Massar, Chris SR               
                  26.42       55.95 (29.53)     1:19.85 (23.90)     1:42.03 (22.18)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               1:48.48    1:42.72  
     1) Bourgeois, Connor FR            2) Carley, Sam SR                 
     3) Gehring, Trevor SR              4) Esquivel, Roberto              
                  25.68       55.42 (29.74)     1:19.74 (24.32)     1:42.72 (22.98)
  6 Bentley University  'C'                           1:49.63    1:43.44  
     1) Riina, Michael FR               2) Bandy, Matthew SO              
     3) Stelmah, Dima JR                4) Bennice, Clayton FR            
                  27.24       56.55 (29.31)     1:21.31 (24.76)     1:43.44 (22.13)
  7 Roger Williams University  'C'                         NT    1:45.56  
     1) Harkins, Matthew SO             2) McKenzie, Matthew JR           
     3) Miller, Cameron FR              4) Ferstler, Diego FR             
                  27.98       56.65 (28.67)     1:22.03 (25.38)     1:45.56 (23.53)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               1:51.00    1:46.14  
     1) Suwirjo, Hendrick JR            2) Saperstein, Harry SO           
     3) Zimmermann, Markus SO           4) Macfarlane, James SR           
                  27.79       57.04 (29.25)     1:21.64 (24.60)     1:46.14 (24.50)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'                    NT    1:47.03  
     1) McCarthy, Michael SO            2) Lepage, Tristan FR             
     3) Scholz, Eric FR                 4) Lee, Gavin SO                  
                  27.70       58.04 (30.34)     1:22.60 (24.56)     1:47.03 (24.43)
 10 Brandeis University  'C'                          1:42.00    1:47.17  
     1) Beletti-Naccarato, Joe FR       2) Babcock, Lance FR              
     3) Francis, Ben FR                 4) Hondorf, Tyr FR                
                  27.08       58.58 (31.50)     1:23.70 (25.12)     1:47.17 (23.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Babson College  'C'                               1:52.03    1:48.89  
     1) Kershner, Adam                  2) Nejame, Louis                  
     3) O'Brien, Connor                 4) Gutierrez, Nick                
                  29.19       58.26 (29.07)     1:25.18 (26.92)     1:48.89 (23.71)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'H'                    NT    1:51.02  
     1) Babel, Bryant SR                2) Hlavenka, Tom PG               
     3) Giancola, Michael SR            4) Werra, Kyle JR                 
                  29.64     1:01.32 (31.68)     1:27.52 (26.20)     1:51.02 (23.50)
 -- Southern CT State University  'C'                 1:45.00   X1:44.10  
     1) Dolan, Ethan FR                 2) Widlar, Matthew FR             
     3) Velleco, Jake SO                4) Rodriguez, Greg JR             
                  27.00       56.16 (29.16)     1:21.41 (25.25)     1:44.10 (22.69)
 -- Southern CT State University  'D'                 1:48.00   X1:47.87  
     1) Castellone, Bryce FR            2) DeFrance, Jayson FR            
     3) Moore, Scott SO                 4) Bombery, Evan FR               
                  28.38       58.02 (29.64)     1:24.00 (25.98)     1:47.87 (23.87)
 -- Southern CT State University  'E'                 1:52.00   X1:58.17  
     1) Mendonca, Michael FR            2) Cripps, Hunter FR              
     3) Papiro, Dominic FR              4) Iovanna, Stephen FR            
                  31.90     1:03.42 (31.52)     1:30.87 (27.45)     1:58.17 (27.30)
 -- Southern CT State University  'B'                 1:42.00        XDQ  
     1) Castellone, Tyler JR            2) Beaudoin, Brandon SR           
     3) Peters, Bailey FR               4) Murad, Bryce FR                
                  26.07       54.70 (28.63)     1:18.42 (23.72)          DQ (21.42)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gallant, Alex             JR Wpi Engineers        1:57.10    1:54.53   40  
                  25.25       54.84 (29.59)     1:27.22 (32.38)     1:54.53 (27.31)
  2 Ludeke, Chris             JR Stevens              1:56.15    1:56.13   37  
                  25.18       55.11 (29.93)     1:28.00 (32.89)     1:56.13 (28.13)
  3 Fisher, Colin             SR Rowan                1:58.35    1:56.65   35  
                  25.35       55.19 (29.84)     1:29.47 (34.28)     1:56.65 (27.18)
  4 Babuka, John              SO RWU                  1:58.11    1:57.63   34  
                  25.14       56.10 (30.96)     1:29.89 (33.79)     1:57.63 (27.74)
  5 Schillaci, Matt           SO Rowan                1:57.48    1:57.88   33  
                  25.82       56.04 (30.22)     1:30.39 (34.35)     1:57.88 (27.49)
  6 Boains, Jonny             SR Bentley              1:58.89    1:59.94   32  
                  25.26       55.98 (30.72)     1:31.32 (35.34)     1:59.94 (28.62)
  7 von Autenried, Kurt       FR Stevens              1:59.94    2:00.97   31  
                  24.93       56.68 (31.75)     1:33.45 (36.77)     2:00.97 (27.52)
  8 Rudel, Chris              SO Stevens              1:59.73    2:01.39   30  
                  26.70       57.21 (30.51)     1:31.90 (34.69)     2:01.39 (29.49)
  9 Gillie, Andrew            SR RWU                  2:00.19    2:01.47   29  
                  26.18       57.74 (31.56)     1:32.29 (34.55)     2:01.47 (29.18)
 10 Zanki, Tyler              SO Stevens              1:56.47    2:05.63   28  
                  26.64       59.58 (32.94)     1:33.98 (34.40)     2:05.63 (31.65)
B - Final
 11 Denbow, Zach              FR Wpi Engineers        2:01.85    1:59.62   26  
                  26.58       58.41 (31.83)     1:32.56 (34.15)     1:59.62 (27.06)
 12 Mastroinni, Matthew       FR Bryant U             2:02.41    2:00.81   24  
                  25.61       56.82 (31.21)     1:33.35 (36.53)     2:00.81 (27.46)
 13 Elenio, Frank             JR Bentley              2:00.63    2:00.89   22  
                  25.51       57.28 (31.77)     1:32.50 (35.22)     2:00.89 (28.39)
 14 Elshenawy, Youssef        FR Rowan                2:03.22    2:01.14   21  
                  25.34       56.21 (30.87)     1:33.21 (37.00)     2:01.14 (27.93)
 15 Digiaro, Zach             SO Bryant U             2:02.23    2:01.44   20  
                  24.42       55.97 (31.55)     1:33.16 (37.19)     2:01.44 (28.28)
 16 Padro, Max                SO SCSU                 2:04.22    2:03.92   19  
                  26.16       59.02 (32.86)     1:34.87 (35.85)     2:03.92 (29.05)
 17 Rodriguez, Marcanthony    FR Rowan                2:04.08    2:04.41   18  
                  26.05       58.58 (32.53)     1:34.62 (36.04)     2:04.41 (29.79)
 18 Arcemont, Matt            SO Brandeis             2:03.64    2:06.44   17  
                  26.00       58.62 (32.62)     1:37.34 (38.72)     2:06.44 (29.10)
 19 Nguyen, Steven            FR Rowan                2:04.32    2:06.50   16  
                  26.78       58.90 (32.12)     1:37.03 (38.13)     2:06.50 (29.47)
 20 Ludemann, Ryan            FR Stevens              2:02.49    2:07.26   14  
                  26.01       58.01 (32.00)     1:38.10 (40.09)     2:07.26 (29.16)
C - Final
 21 Homorodean, Paul          FR Bentley              2:06.39    2:02.25   11  
                  24.69       57.09 (32.40)     1:33.37 (36.28)     2:02.25 (28.88)
 22 McKenzie, Matthew         JR RWU                  2:04.75    2:03.65    9  
                  27.10       58.25 (31.15)     1:34.30 (36.05)     2:03.65 (29.35)
 23 Beaudoin, Brandon         SR SCSU                 2:07.95    2:04.29    8  
                  26.80       58.73 (31.93)     1:34.54 (35.81)     2:04.29 (29.75)
 24 Gehring, Trevor           SR Wpi Engineers        2:05.25    2:04.66    7  
                  27.26     1:00.43 (33.17)     1:37.26 (36.83)     2:04.66 (27.40)
 25 Gonsalez Cresp, Juan      SO Bryant U             2:05.79    2:04.67    6  
                  25.64       57.68 (32.04)     1:35.59 (37.91)     2:04.67 (29.08)
 26 Trozenski, Sam            SO Bentley              2:06.87    2:04.68    5  
                  27.02     1:00.62 (33.60)     1:35.21 (34.59)     2:04.68 (29.47)
 27 Harada, Taku              SR Brandeis             2:04.72    2:05.02    4  
                  26.37       56.74 (30.37)     1:35.37 (38.63)     2:05.02 (29.65)
 28 Driscoll, Josh            SO Wpi Engineers        2:05.17    2:05.32    3  
                  26.44       57.01 (30.57)     1:34.56 (37.55)     2:05.32 (30.76)
 29 Beletti-Naccarato, Joe    FR Brandeis             2:07.38    2:06.40    2  
                  26.85       57.19 (30.34)     1:36.71 (39.52)     2:06.40 (29.69)
 30 Bennice, Clayton          FR Bentley              2:07.17    2:09.61    1  
                  27.34     1:01.84 (34.50)     1:41.13 (39.29)     2:09.61 (28.48)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ludeke, Chris             JR Stevens              2:00.70    1:56.15  
                  24.77       54.77 (30.00)     1:28.15 (33.38)     1:56.15 (28.00)
  2 Zanki, Tyler              SO Stevens              2:05.28    1:56.47  
                  25.52       57.72 (32.20)     1:28.42 (30.70)     1:56.47 (28.05)
  3 Gallant, Alex             JR Wpi Engineers        1:59.29    1:57.10  
                  25.40       56.01 (30.61)     1:28.91 (32.90)     1:57.10 (28.19)
  4 Schillaci, Matt           SO Rowan                2:00.14    1:57.48  
                  25.88       55.79 (29.91)     1:30.21 (34.42)     1:57.48 (27.27)
  5 Babuka, John              SO RWU                  2:01.00    1:58.11  
                  25.14       56.40 (31.26)     1:29.84 (33.44)     1:58.11 (28.27)
  6 Fisher, Colin             SR Rowan                2:00.38    1:58.35  
                  25.43       55.68 (30.25)     1:30.63 (34.95)     1:58.35 (27.72)
  7 Boains, Jonny             SR Bentley              2:02.10    1:58.89  
                  25.49       55.74 (30.25)     1:30.89 (35.15)     1:58.89 (28.00)
  8 Rudel, Chris              SO Stevens              2:02.14    1:59.73  
                  26.32       56.86 (30.54)     1:30.71 (33.85)     1:59.73 (29.02)
  9 von Autenried, Kurt       FR Stevens              2:03.39    1:59.94  
                  24.69       55.73 (31.04)     1:32.27 (36.54)     1:59.94 (27.67)
 10 Gillie, Andrew            SR RWU                  2:05.13    2:00.19  
                  26.36       57.36 (31.00)     1:31.23 (33.87)     2:00.19 (28.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Elenio, Frank             JR Bentley              2:04.17    2:00.63  
                  25.02       56.19 (31.17)     1:31.26 (35.07)     2:00.63 (29.37)
 12 Denbow, Zach              FR Wpi Engineers        2:05.18    2:01.85  
                  26.14       58.95 (32.81)     1:32.21 (33.26)     2:01.85 (29.64)
 13 Digiaro, Zach             SO Bryant U             2:04.88    2:02.23  
                  24.86       56.17 (31.31)     1:33.21 (37.04)     2:02.23 (29.02)
 14 Mastroinni, Matthew       FR Bryant U             2:05.38    2:02.41  
                  26.15       57.79 (31.64)     1:34.48 (36.69)     2:02.41 (27.93)
 15 Ludemann, Ryan            FR Stevens              2:06.49    2:02.49  
                  25.96       57.58 (31.62)     1:34.79 (37.21)     2:02.49 (27.70)
 16 Elshenawy, Youssef        FR Rowan                2:04.02    2:03.22  
                  25.39       56.71 (31.32)     1:35.05 (38.34)     2:03.22 (28.17)
 17 Arcemont, Matt            SO Brandeis             2:11.31    2:03.64  
                  25.90       56.79 (30.89)     1:34.86 (38.07)     2:03.64 (28.78)
 18 Rodriguez, Marcanthony    FR Rowan                2:13.90    2:04.08  
                  25.79       58.49 (32.70)     1:34.36 (35.87)     2:04.08 (29.72)
 19 Padro, Max                SO SCSU                 2:03.60    2:04.22  
                  25.51       57.87 (32.36)     1:34.45 (36.58)     2:04.22 (29.77)
 20 Nguyen, Steven            FR Rowan                2:08.75    2:04.32  
                  26.47       58.01 (31.54)     1:35.45 (37.44)     2:04.32 (28.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Harada, Taku              SR Brandeis             2:08.05    2:04.72  
                  25.92       56.56 (30.64)     1:34.98 (38.42)     2:04.72 (29.74)
 22 McKenzie, Matthew         JR RWU                  2:11.69    2:04.75  
                  26.95       58.29 (31.34)     1:34.41 (36.12)     2:04.75 (30.34)
 23 Driscoll, Josh            SO Wpi Engineers        2:09.32    2:05.17  
                  26.27       56.93 (30.66)     1:34.76 (37.83)     2:05.17 (30.41)
 24 Gehring, Trevor           SR Wpi Engineers        2:09.71    2:05.25  
                  26.89     1:00.19 (33.30)     1:37.20 (37.01)     2:05.25 (28.05)
 25 Gonsalez Cresp, Juan      SO Bryant U             2:06.78    2:05.79  
                  25.53       57.70 (32.17)     1:36.52 (38.82)     2:05.79 (29.27)
 26 Homorodean, Paul          FR Bentley              2:04.46    2:06.39  
                  25.02       57.92 (32.90)     1:35.96 (38.04)     2:06.39 (30.43)
 27 Trozenski, Sam            SO Bentley              2:12.49    2:06.87  
                  26.19     1:00.03 (33.84)     1:36.71 (36.68)     2:06.87 (30.16)
 28 Drallios, Konstantin      FR Clark                2:09.69    2:06.98  
                  26.69     1:01.23 (34.54)     1:37.60 (36.37)     2:06.98 (29.38)
 29 Bennice, Clayton          FR Bentley              2:11.69    2:07.17  
                  27.64       59.73 (32.09)     1:38.67 (38.94)     2:07.17 (28.50)
 30 Beletti-Naccarato, Joe    FR Brandeis             2:12.25    2:07.38  
                  26.85       58.17 (31.32)     1:36.97 (38.80)     2:07.38 (30.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Beaudoin, Brandon         SR SCSU                 2:05.56    2:07.95  
                  27.27     1:00.10 (32.83)     1:37.22 (37.12)     2:07.95 (30.73)
 32 Riina, Michael            FR Bentley              2:09.08    2:08.14  
                  27.46     1:00.50 (33.04)     1:38.30 (37.80)     2:08.14 (29.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Castellone, Bryce         FR SCSU                 2:07.37    2:08.86  
                  27.16     1:00.19 (33.03)     1:38.27 (38.08)     2:08.86 (30.59)
 34 Francis, Ben              FR Brandeis             2:08.00    2:08.99  
                  26.94       59.33 (32.39)     1:38.79 (39.46)     2:08.99 (30.20)
 35 McCann, Emmett            FR Wpi Engineers        2:10.01    2:09.38  
                  28.47     1:01.64 (33.17)     1:37.63 (35.99)     2:09.38 (31.75)
 36 Saperstein, Harry         SO Wpi Engineers        2:21.86    2:09.76  
                  26.88     1:02.30 (35.42)     1:38.63 (36.33)     2:09.76 (31.13)
 37 Schrama, Dylan            JR Clark                2:09.86    2:10.18  
                  26.99     1:01.45 (34.46)     1:39.11 (37.66)     2:10.18 (31.07)
 38 Werra, Kyle               JR Wpi Engineers        2:22.70    2:10.91  
                  27.57     1:01.62 (34.05)     1:40.71 (39.09)     2:10.91 (30.20)
 39 Lipkin, Tom               FR Wpi Engineers        2:16.26    2:11.11  
                  27.56     1:01.04 (33.48)     1:38.71 (37.67)     2:11.11 (32.40)
 40 Laborera, Nico            JR Saint Rose           2:19.35    2:11.60  
                  26.58       57.78 (31.20)     1:39.62 (41.84)     2:11.60 (31.98)
 41 Gallagher, Peter          SO RWU                  2:12.51    2:11.68  
                  27.19     1:00.52 (33.33)     1:40.82 (40.30)     2:11.68 (30.86)
 42 O'Brien, Connor              BABC                 2:12.87    2:11.96  
                  28.17     1:02.66 (34.49)     1:41.85 (39.19)     2:11.96 (30.11)
 43 Miano, Steven             FR Bentley              2:24.42    2:14.00  
                  26.91     1:01.65 (34.74)     1:42.12 (40.47)     2:14.00 (31.88)
 44 Papiro, Dominic           FR SCSU                 2:16.32    2:15.17  
                  28.78     1:05.06 (36.28)     1:43.51 (38.45)     2:15.17 (31.66)
 45 Cobert, Eric              FR Clark                2:16.88    2:15.35  
                  29.27     1:03.63 (34.36)     1:45.42 (41.79)     2:15.35 (29.93)
 46 Lepage, Tristan           FR Wpi Engineers        2:18.98    2:16.45  
                  29.48     1:06.87 (37.39)     1:45.15 (38.28)     2:16.45 (31.30)
 47 Martinez, Andres          FR Saint Rose           2:25.74    2:16.46  
                  28.38     1:03.10 (34.72)     1:43.59 (40.49)     2:16.46 (32.87)
 48 Grady, Liam               JR Saint Rose           2:21.46    2:17.17  
                  30.11     1:06.50 (36.39)     1:44.68 (38.18)     2:17.17 (32.49)
 49 Ortega, Sebastian         JR Clark                2:12.60    2:17.97  
                  28.41     1:02.98 (34.57)     1:45.41 (42.43)     2:17.97 (32.56)
 50 Russell, Will             FR Clark                2:32.86    2:24.19  
                  31.03     1:07.84 (36.81)     1:49.93 (42.09)     2:24.19 (34.26)
 51 Gutierrez, Nick              BABC                 2:26.03    2:28.49  
                  28.79     1:10.06 (41.27)     1:55.00 (44.94)     2:28.49 (33.49)
 -- Nabavi, Cyrus             SO Bryant U             2:05.39   X2:03.98  
                  25.94       58.51 (32.57)     1:35.42 (36.91)     2:03.98 (28.56)
 -- Bandy, Matthew            SO Bentley              2:11.55   X2:06.07  
                  27.83     1:01.23 (33.40)     1:37.04 (35.81)     2:06.07 (29.03)
 -- Peters, Bailey            FR SCSU                 2:11.58   X2:06.92  
                  25.80       58.21 (32.41)     1:37.19 (38.98)     2:06.92 (29.73)
 -- Sartoris, Graeden         FR SCSU                 2:10.00   X2:08.95  
                  26.78       58.74 (31.96)     1:37.83 (39.09)     2:08.95 (31.12)
 -- Dolan, Ethan              FR SCSU                 2:08.10   X2:09.30  
                  28.45     1:00.56 (32.11)     1:40.07 (39.51)     2:09.30 (29.23)
 -- Fanucci, Lucas            SR SCSU                 2:12.00   X2:09.40  
                  27.68     1:02.63 (34.95)     1:40.13 (37.50)     2:09.40 (29.27)
 -- Dantino, Drew             JR SCSU                 2:13.22   X2:12.64  
                  27.95     1:03.71 (35.76)     1:41.01 (37.30)     2:12.64 (31.63)
 -- Castellone, Tyler         JR SCSU                 2:12.00   X2:13.11  
                  27.93     1:00.62 (32.69)     1:42.72 (42.10)     2:13.11 (30.39)
 -- Widlar, Matthew           FR SCSU                 2:18.35   X2:13.45  
                  29.05     1:04.38 (35.33)     1:40.61 (36.23)     2:13.45 (32.84)
 -- DeFrance, Jayson          FR SCSU                 2:18.00   X2:17.91  
                  30.21     1:06.82 (36.61)     1:45.28 (38.46)     2:17.91 (32.63)
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gillooly, Kevin           FR Rowan                  21.23      21.13   40  
  2 Burgwardt, Erick          PG Wpi Engineers          21.24      21.21   37  
  3 Regan, Dylan              FR Rowan                  21.24      21.22   34.5
  3 Feuerstein, Eric          SR Rowan                  21.15      21.22   34.5
  5 Kayati, Jake              SO Rowan                  21.54      21.37   33  
  6 Bauer, Jack               JR Wpi Engineers          21.33      21.38   32  
  7 Elsayed, Karim            SR Wpi Engineers          21.48      21.52   31  
  8 Burk, Matt                SR Stevens                21.52      21.79   30  
  9 Miralda, JP               JR Wpi Engineers          21.60      21.93   29  
 -- Hinds, Trevor             SO Stevens                21.47         DQ  
B - Final
 11 Perry, Jackson            JR Wpi Engineers          21.76      21.66   26  
 12 Wojtowicz, Nate           JR Rowan                  21.61      21.67   24  
 13 Pasqualucci, Gabe         JR RWU                    21.66      21.70   22  
 14 Shaw, Matt                JR Stevens                21.70      21.75   21  
 15 Vander Vos, Tyler         SR SCSU                   21.85      21.87   20  
 16 Gernhardt, Marc           JR Rowan                  21.66      21.93   19  
 17 Posk, Mitch                  BABC                   21.90      21.95   18  
 18 Jagodits, Theo            FR Stevens                21.96      22.01   17  
 19 Steen, Ben                SO Bryant U               21.88      22.22   16  
 20 Alkaya, Alper             SO Bentley                21.84      22.33   14  
C - Final
 21 Allen, Andrew             FR Bryant U               21.96      21.53   11  
 22 Chen, Chase               FR Brandeis               22.01      21.94    9  
 23 Lackey, Jonas             SO Stevens                22.20      21.96    8  
 24 McSorley, Matt            SO Rowan                  22.06      22.13    7  
 25 Murad, Bryce              FR SCSU                   22.19      22.16    6  
 26 Czajkowski, Piotr         JR Saint Rose             22.10      22.22    5  
 27 Marchese, Paul            SR RWU                    22.02      22.24    4  
 28 Vukas, Christopher        SR Bentley                21.97      22.25    3  
 29 McKenney, Eamon           FR RWU                    21.96      22.37    2  
 30 Scherrer, Matthew         SO Wpi Engineers          22.17      22.57    1  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Feuerstein, Eric          SR Rowan                  21.48      21.15  
  2 Gillooly, Kevin           FR Rowan                  22.12      21.23  
  3 Burgwardt, Erick          PG Wpi Engineers          21.27      21.24  
  3 Regan, Dylan              FR Rowan                  22.07      21.24  
  5 Bauer, Jack               JR Wpi Engineers          22.09      21.33  
  6 Hinds, Trevor             SO Stevens                21.99      21.47  
  7 Elsayed, Karim            SR Wpi Engineers          22.01      21.48  
  8 Burk, Matt                SR Stevens                22.11      21.52  
  9 Kayati, Jake              SO Rowan                  21.99      21.54  
 10 Miralda, JP               JR Wpi Engineers          22.13      21.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wojtowicz, Nate           JR Rowan                  22.11      21.61  
 12 Gernhardt, Marc           JR Rowan                  22.44      21.66  
 12 Pasqualucci, Gabe         JR RWU                    22.01      21.66  
 14 Shaw, Matt                JR Stevens                22.05      21.70  
 15 Perry, Jackson            JR Wpi Engineers          22.10      21.76  
 16 Alkaya, Alper             SO Bentley                22.61      21.84  
 17 Vander Vos, Tyler         SR SCSU                   21.94      21.85  
 18 Steen, Ben                SO Bryant U               22.45      21.88  
 19 Posk, Mitch                  BABC                   21.70      21.90  
 20 McKenney, Eamon           FR RWU                    23.07      21.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Jagodits, Theo            FR Stevens                22.40      21.96  
 22 Allen, Andrew             FR Bryant U               21.72      21.96  
 23 Vukas, Christopher        SR Bentley                22.06      21.97  
 24 Chen, Chase               FR Brandeis               22.57      22.01  
 25 Marchese, Paul            SR RWU                    22.50      22.02  
 26 McSorley, Matt            SO Rowan                  23.24      22.06  
 27 Czajkowski, Piotr         JR Saint Rose             22.10      22.10  
 28 Scherrer, Matthew         SO Wpi Engineers          23.20      22.17  
 29 Murad, Bryce              FR SCSU                   22.35      22.19  
 30 Lackey, Jonas             SO Stevens                22.40      22.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Bourgeois, Connor         FR Wpi Engineers          23.01      22.21  
 32 Zichelli, Matt            JR Bryant U               22.64      22.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Schiff, Aaron             FR Rowan                  23.51      22.33  
 34 Sommerville, George       SR Bryant U               22.32      22.38  
 35 Marte, Nick               SR Rowan                  22.08      22.39  
 36 Grubb, Matt               SO Rowan                  23.05      22.40  
 37 De la Rosa, Jehu          SO Wpi Engineers          22.72      22.41  
 38 Ouano, Peyton             JR Stevens                22.59      22.48  
 39 Montanez, Christian       FR RWU                    22.94      22.49  
 40 Nicholas, CJ              SO Saint Rose             22.15      22.54  
 41 Boyadjian, Benon          SR Bryant U               22.37      22.55  
 42 Luu, Kevin                   BABC                   23.28      22.66  
 43 Laporte, Leo              SO SCSU                   22.46      22.67  
 43 Merighi, Dominick         SO Rowan                  24.12      22.67  
 45 Mastroinni, Matthew       FR Bryant U               22.86      22.68  
 46 Karam, Aidan              SR Bentley                22.50      22.70  
 46 Shellem, John             SR Rowan                  23.41      22.70  
 48 McDonald, Tim             FR Wpi Engineers          23.21      22.72  
 49 Dibbayawan, Lachlan          BABC                   22.77      22.74  
 50 Penny, Jeremy             SO RWU                    24.10      22.76  
 51 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo     FR Brandeis               22.95      22.77  
 52 Bennice, Clayton          FR Bentley                22.69      22.81  
 53 Alger, Tom                SO Brandeis               23.51      22.82  
 54 Besch, Tucker             FR Wpi Engineers          23.13      22.91  
 55 Massar, Chris             SR Wpi Engineers          23.18      22.94  
 56 Scholz, Eric              FR Wpi Engineers          24.00      22.99  
 57 Ojerholm, Ross               BABC                   23.07      23.08  
 58 Lawton, Dan               JR Rowan                  23.02      23.12  
 59 Shover, Kaden                BABC                   23.56      23.25  
 60 Rodriguez, Greg           JR SCSU                   23.10      23.39  
 61 Dixon, Colby              FR Bryant U                  NT      23.46  
 62 Blair, John               SO Bryant U               23.87      23.60  
 63 Duncan, Kieran            SO Bryant U                  NT      23.98  
 64 Hondorf, Tyr              FR Brandeis               24.04      24.10  
 65 Kershner, Adam               BABC                   24.60      24.24  
 66 Nejame, Louis                BABC                   24.95      24.33  
 67 Velleco, Jake             SO SCSU                   23.74      24.43  
 68 Harkins, Matthew          SO RWU                    24.63      24.57  
 69 Ferstler, Diego           FR RWU                    24.22      24.65  
 70 Smith, Richard            SR Saint Rose             24.94      24.80  
 71 Liscord, Noah             JR Clark                  24.78      25.05  
 72 Finnegan, Matt            FR Clark                  25.36      25.07  
 73 Schaeffer, Toby           FR Wpi Engineers          26.65      25.65  
 74 Levenson, Simon           SR Bentley                25.90      25.97  
 75 Babel, Bryant             SR Wpi Engineers          24.00      26.41  
 76 Iovanna, Stephen          FR SCSU                   27.71      27.01  
 77 Patterson, Kyle           FR Saint Rose             29.67      28.89  
 -- Barlow, Stephen           SO Stevens                22.38     X21.96  
 -- McHeffey, Chris           FR Bryant U               23.80     X23.50  
 -- Bombery, Evan             FR SCSU                   24.09     X24.10  
 -- Cripps, Hunter            FR SCSU                   25.33     X25.39  
 -- Aswad, Nicholas           FR Bentley                28.21     X25.78  
 -- Mendonca, Michael         FR SCSU                   25.65     X25.91  
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zanki, Tyler              SO Stevens              2:04.24    2:03.77   40  
                  27.97       59.76 (31.79)     1:32.09 (32.33)     2:03.77 (31.68)
  2 Chen, Dave                SO Wpi Engineers        2:09.32    2:06.27   37  
                  28.22     1:00.11 (31.89)     1:33.28 (33.17)     2:06.27 (32.99)
  3 Jelavic, Roko             SO Saint Rose           2:08.71    2:07.48   35  
                  28.86     1:00.81 (31.95)     1:33.89 (33.08)     2:07.48 (33.59)
  4 Wohl, Daniel              FR Brandeis             2:07.83    2:07.78   34  
                  28.87     1:02.06 (33.19)     1:34.61 (32.55)     2:07.78 (33.17)
  5 Grubb, Matt               SO Rowan                2:12.79    2:10.32   33  
                  28.87     1:01.60 (32.73)     1:35.09 (33.49)     2:10.32 (35.23)
  6 McGeary, Ryan             JR Bentley              2:14.02    2:12.32   32  
                  30.59     1:04.62 (34.03)     1:38.82 (34.20)     2:12.32 (33.50)
  7 Rudel, Chris              SO Stevens              2:11.18    2:12.81   31  
                  29.51     1:02.85 (33.34)     1:37.13 (34.28)     2:12.81 (35.68)
  8 Denbow, Zach              FR Wpi Engineers        2:14.64    2:13.90   30  
                  29.54     1:03.64 (34.10)     1:38.42 (34.78)     2:13.90 (35.48)
  9 Wronski, Hunter           FR RWU                  2:10.12    2:14.54   29  
                  29.81     1:03.21 (33.40)     1:38.89 (35.68)     2:14.54 (35.65)
 10 Gillie, Andrew            SR RWU                  2:14.31    2:15.06   28  
                  30.06     1:03.70 (33.64)     1:39.04 (35.34)     2:15.06 (36.02)
B - Final
 11 Trozenski, Sam            SO Bentley              2:17.71    2:14.70   26  
                  29.50     1:03.79 (34.29)     1:39.44 (35.65)     2:14.70 (35.26)
 12 Shepard, Noah             FR Rowan                2:15.47    2:14.85   24  
                  29.82     1:03.56 (33.74)     1:38.84 (35.28)     2:14.85 (36.01)
 13 Bandy, Matthew            SO Bentley              2:18.38    2:16.56   22  
                  31.02     1:05.79 (34.77)     1:41.36 (35.57)     2:16.56 (35.20)
 14 McHeffey, Chris           FR Bryant U             2:19.29    2:16.95   21  
                  31.47     1:05.99 (34.52)     1:41.42 (35.43)     2:16.95 (35.53)
 15 Drallios, Konstantin      FR Clark                2:19.05    2:17.07   20  
                  30.68     1:05.70 (35.02)     1:41.40 (35.70)     2:17.07 (35.67)
 16 Schiff, Aaron             FR Rowan                2:18.05    2:17.38   19  
                  30.92     1:05.36 (34.44)     1:40.78 (35.42)     2:17.38 (36.60)
 17 McCann, Emmett            FR Wpi Engineers        2:21.07    2:17.62   18  
                  30.85     1:05.55 (34.70)     1:41.75 (36.20)     2:17.62 (35.87)
 18 Holloman, Bill            JR Clark                2:17.56    2:18.29   17  
                  30.68     1:05.38 (34.70)     1:41.75 (36.37)     2:18.29 (36.54)
 19 Gehring, Trevor           SR Wpi Engineers        2:20.94    2:20.25   16  
                  31.62     1:07.02 (35.40)     1:43.72 (36.70)     2:20.25 (36.53)
 20 Mun, Kenny                   BABC                 2:21.38    2:25.33   14  
                  32.44     1:08.89 (36.45)     1:46.06 (37.17)     2:25.33 (39.27)
C - Final
 21 Carley, Sam               SR Wpi Engineers        2:21.48    2:18.61   11  
                  30.33     1:05.17 (34.84)     1:41.73 (36.56)     2:18.61 (36.88)
 22 Widlar, Matthew           FR SCSU                 2:21.73    2:21.48    9  
                  31.01     1:06.22 (35.21)     1:43.35 (37.13)     2:21.48 (38.13)
 23 Beaudoin, Brandon         SR SCSU                 2:29.42    2:21.91    8  
                  32.16     1:08.83 (36.67)     1:45.58 (36.75)     2:21.91 (36.33)
 24 Dantino, Drew             JR SCSU                 2:23.21    2:22.86    7  
                  31.62     1:07.96 (36.34)     1:45.56 (37.60)     2:22.86 (37.30)
 25 DeFrance, Jayson          FR SCSU                 2:24.33    2:23.08    6  
                  31.71     1:09.14 (37.43)     1:46.53 (37.39)     2:23.08 (36.55)
 26 Saperstein, Harry         SO Wpi Engineers        2:23.15    2:23.52    5  
                  31.26     1:07.26 (36.00)     1:45.73 (38.47)     2:23.52 (37.79)
 27 Avrutsky, Rich            SR Brandeis             2:25.32    2:25.32    4  
                  32.40     1:09.71 (37.31)     1:47.20 (37.49)     2:25.32 (38.12)
 28 Pelkey, Griffin           SR RWU                  2:26.86    2:26.89    3  
                  32.10     1:08.98 (36.88)     1:47.55 (38.57)     2:26.89 (39.34)
 29 Sommerville, George       SR Bryant U             2:26.38    2:28.57    2  
                  32.80     1:10.74 (37.94)     1:50.24 (39.50)     2:28.57 (38.33)
 -- Lipkin, Tom               FR Wpi Engineers        2:26.02         DQ  
                  32.55     1:08.91 (36.36)     1:46.88 (37.97)          DQ (38.16)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zanki, Tyler              SO Stevens              2:12.28    2:04.24  
                  28.18       59.47 (31.29)     1:31.74 (32.27)     2:04.24 (32.50)
  2 Wohl, Daniel              FR Brandeis             2:15.62    2:07.83  
                  28.80     1:01.38 (32.58)     1:34.06 (32.68)     2:07.83 (33.77)
  3 Jelavic, Roko             SO Saint Rose           2:08.53    2:08.71  
                  28.97     1:01.08 (32.11)     1:34.41 (33.33)     2:08.71 (34.30)
  4 Chen, Dave                SO Wpi Engineers        2:10.77    2:09.32  
                  27.98     1:01.02 (33.04)     1:35.15 (34.13)     2:09.32 (34.17)
  5 Wronski, Hunter           FR RWU                  2:13.92    2:10.12  
                  28.99     1:02.17 (33.18)     1:36.32 (34.15)     2:10.12 (33.80)
  6 Rudel, Chris              SO Stevens              2:16.39    2:11.18  
                  29.51     1:02.12 (32.61)     1:36.32 (34.20)     2:11.18 (34.86)
  7 Grubb, Matt               SO Rowan                2:15.42    2:12.79  
                  29.21     1:02.07 (32.86)     1:37.10 (35.03)     2:12.79 (35.69)
  8 McGeary, Ryan             JR Bentley              2:15.84    2:14.02  
                  31.85     1:05.86 (34.01)     1:40.08 (34.22)     2:14.02 (33.94)
  9 Gillie, Andrew            SR RWU                  2:18.00    2:14.31  
                  30.18     1:03.95 (33.77)     1:38.76 (34.81)     2:14.31 (35.55)
 10 Denbow, Zach              FR Wpi Engineers        2:18.15    2:14.64  
                  29.89     1:03.83 (33.94)     1:38.96 (35.13)     2:14.64 (35.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shepard, Noah             FR Rowan                2:22.10    2:15.47  
                  30.02     1:03.73 (33.71)     1:39.02 (35.29)     2:15.47 (36.45)
 12 Holloman, Bill            JR Clark                2:23.13    2:17.56  
                  30.22     1:04.54 (34.32)     1:40.20 (35.66)     2:17.56 (37.36)
 13 Trozenski, Sam            SO Bentley              2:18.60    2:17.71  
                  30.34     1:04.60 (34.26)     1:41.00 (36.40)     2:17.71 (36.71)
 14 Schiff, Aaron             FR Rowan                2:23.87    2:18.05  
                  30.26     1:04.70 (34.44)     1:40.72 (36.02)     2:18.05 (37.33)
 15 Bandy, Matthew            SO Bentley              2:24.21    2:18.38  
                  31.28     1:05.89 (34.61)     1:41.48 (35.59)     2:18.38 (36.90)
 16 Drallios, Konstantin      FR Clark                2:20.96    2:19.05  
                  31.29     1:06.04 (34.75)     1:42.32 (36.28)     2:19.05 (36.73)
 17 McHeffey, Chris           FR Bryant U             2:20.06    2:19.29  
                  32.02     1:07.39 (35.37)     1:43.31 (35.92)     2:19.29 (35.98)
 18 Gehring, Trevor           SR Wpi Engineers        2:30.08    2:20.94  
                  31.90     1:07.80 (35.90)     1:44.88 (37.08)     2:20.94 (36.06)
 19 McCann, Emmett            FR Wpi Engineers        2:17.92    2:21.07  
                  31.61     1:07.03 (35.42)     1:43.81 (36.78)     2:21.07 (37.26)
 20 Mun, Kenny                   BABC                 2:27.14    2:21.38  
                  31.74     1:07.75 (36.01)     1:43.12 (35.37)     2:21.38 (38.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Carley, Sam               SR Wpi Engineers        2:25.13    2:21.48  
                  31.27     1:06.56 (35.29)     1:43.54 (36.98)     2:21.48 (37.94)
 22 Widlar, Matthew           FR SCSU                 2:17.72    2:21.73  
                  31.43     1:06.86 (35.43)     1:43.90 (37.04)     2:21.73 (37.83)
 23 Saperstein, Harry         SO Wpi Engineers        2:32.85    2:23.15  
                  32.01     1:08.35 (36.34)     1:45.12 (36.77)     2:23.15 (38.03)
 24 Dantino, Drew             JR SCSU                 2:21.20    2:23.21  
                  32.36     1:08.46 (36.10)     1:45.76 (37.30)     2:23.21 (37.45)
 25 DeFrance, Jayson          FR SCSU                 2:24.99    2:24.33  
                  32.11     1:08.58 (36.47)     1:46.94 (38.36)     2:24.33 (37.39)
 26 Avrutsky, Rich            SR Brandeis             2:30.01    2:25.32  
                  30.82     1:07.28 (36.46)     1:45.88 (38.60)     2:25.32 (39.44)
 27 Lipkin, Tom               FR Wpi Engineers        2:33.09    2:26.02  
                  33.45     1:10.67 (37.22)     1:48.41 (37.74)     2:26.02 (37.61)
 28 Sommerville, George       SR Bryant U             2:25.78    2:26.38  
                  31.01     1:06.89 (35.88)     1:45.54 (38.65)     2:26.38 (40.84)
 29 Pelkey, Griffin           SR RWU                  2:35.15    2:26.86  
                  31.83     1:09.26 (37.43)     1:48.01 (38.75)     2:26.86 (38.85)
 30 Beaudoin, Brandon         SR SCSU                 2:23.10    2:29.42  
                  33.18     1:11.02 (37.84)     1:50.68 (39.66)     2:29.42 (38.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Lepage, Tristan           FR Wpi Engineers        2:29.82    2:29.46  
                  33.72     1:11.37 (37.65)     1:50.43 (39.06)     2:29.46 (39.03)
 32 Babcock, Lance            FR Brandeis             2:41.53    2:33.91  
                  33.63     1:12.30 (38.67)     1:53.17 (40.87)     2:33.91 (40.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Cui, Jeffery                 BABC                 2:42.91    2:35.79  
                  34.81     1:14.83 (40.02)     1:55.71 (40.88)     2:35.79 (40.08)
 34 Gutierrez, Nick              BABC                 2:32.06    2:35.81  
                  35.20     1:14.47 (39.27)     1:55.57 (41.10)     2:35.81 (40.24)
 35 Nejame, Louis                BABC                 2:43.61    2:38.78  
                  34.90     1:14.32 (39.42)     1:56.55 (42.23)     2:38.78 (42.23)
 36 Cripps, Hunter            FR SCSU                 2:37.40    2:41.93  
                  34.31     1:14.26 (39.95)     1:57.77 (43.51)     2:41.93 (44.16)
 37 Shafer, Brandon           SO Clark                2:41.88    2:42.32  
                  34.78     1:15.21 (40.43)     1:58.13 (42.92)     2:42.32 (44.19)
 -- Ludeke, Chris             JR Stevens              2:18.92   X2:12.16  
                  29.73     1:02.52 (32.79)     1:36.87 (34.35)     2:12.16 (35.29)
 -- Nelson, Brian             SR Bryant U             2:34.22        DFS  
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nicholas, CJ              SO Saint Rose             51.40      50.26   38.5
                  23.66       50.26 (26.60)                                        
  1 Zitelny, Tamir            SO Brandeis               50.91      50.26   38.5
                  23.20       50.26 (27.06)                                        
  3 Perry, Jackson            JR Wpi Engineers          50.47      50.39   35  
                  23.59       50.39 (26.80)                                        
  4 Barlow, Stephen           SO Stevens                50.34      50.41   34  
                  23.48       50.41 (26.93)                                        
  5 Bauer, Jack               JR Wpi Engineers          50.08      50.59   33  
                  23.34       50.59 (27.25)                                        
  6 Tavoletti, Vinny          JR Stevens                50.46      50.78   32  
                  23.72       50.78 (27.06)                                        
  7 Elsayed, Karim            SR Wpi Engineers          50.39      50.85   31  
                  23.62       50.85 (27.23)                                        
  8 Kayati, Jake              SO Rowan                  50.95      50.88   30  
                  23.98       50.88 (26.90)                                        
  9 Cruz, Oliver              FR Rowan                  50.58      51.04   29  
                  23.46       51.04 (27.58)                                        
 10 Marte, Nick               SR Rowan                  51.46      51.57   28  
                  24.00       51.57 (27.57)                                        
B - Final
 11 Damiecki, Alex               BABC                   52.12      51.82   26  
                  24.06       51.82 (27.76)                                        
 12 Boyadjian, Benon          SR Bryant U               52.37      51.87   24  
                  24.24       51.87 (27.63)                                        
 13 Gernhardt, Marc           JR Rowan                  51.63      52.02   22  
                  23.96       52.02 (28.06)                                        
 14 von Autenried, Kurt       FR Stevens                51.52      52.12   21  
                  24.79       52.12 (27.33)                                        
 15 Digiaro, Zach             SO Bryant U               52.31      52.36   20  
                  24.39       52.36 (27.97)                                        
 16 Miralda, JP               JR Wpi Engineers          52.46      52.47   19  
                  24.45       52.47 (28.02)                                        
 17 Dixon, Tristan            SO Stevens                52.41      52.51   18  
                  24.32       52.51 (28.19)                                        
 18 Olson, Hunter             JR RWU                    52.04      52.60   17  
                  24.12       52.60 (28.48)                                        
 19 Holland, Blake            FR Stevens                52.56      52.72   16  
                  24.55       52.72 (28.17)                                        
 20 Burgwardt, Erick          PG Wpi Engineers          51.53      52.76   14  
                  24.14       52.76 (28.62)                                        
C - Final
 21 Maxwell, Brennan          SR Stevens                53.57      51.97   11  
                  24.26       51.97 (27.71)                                        
 22 Steen, Ben                SO Bryant U               52.68      52.46    9  
                  23.94       52.46 (28.52)                                        
 23 Allen, Andrew             FR Bryant U               53.11      52.51    7.5
                  24.21       52.51 (28.30)                                        
 23 Palpallatoc, Josh         FR Stevens                52.69      52.51    7.5
                  24.69       52.51 (27.82)                                        
 25 Laporte, Leo              SO SCSU                   53.41      52.90    6  
                  24.41       52.90 (28.49)                                        
 26 Wojtowicz, Nate           JR Rowan                  52.91      52.92    5  
                  24.12       52.92 (28.80)                                        
 27 Boains, Jonny             SR Bentley                53.58      53.03    4  
                  24.85       53.03 (28.18)                                        
 28 Besch, Tucker             FR Wpi Engineers          53.58      53.07    3  
                  24.91       53.07 (28.16)                                        
 29 Lackey, Jonas             SO Stevens                52.71      53.14    2  
                  24.69       53.14 (28.45)                                        
 30 Nabavi, Cyrus             SO Bryant U               53.34      54.36    1  
                  25.57       54.36 (28.79)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bauer, Jack               JR Wpi Engineers          51.39      50.08  
                  22.82       50.08 (27.26)                                        
  2 Barlow, Stephen           SO Stevens                51.67      50.34  
                  23.37       50.34 (26.97)                                        
  3 Elsayed, Karim            SR Wpi Engineers          51.87      50.39  
                  23.62       50.39 (26.77)                                        
  4 Tavoletti, Vinny          JR Stevens                51.26      50.46  
                  23.38       50.46 (27.08)                                        
  5 Perry, Jackson            JR Wpi Engineers          52.70      50.47  
                  23.44       50.47 (27.03)                                        
  6 Cruz, Oliver              FR Rowan                  52.03      50.58  
                  23.33       50.58 (27.25)                                        
  7 Zitelny, Tamir            SO Brandeis               52.56      50.91  
                  23.72       50.91 (27.19)                                        
  8 Kayati, Jake              SO Rowan                  52.39      50.95  
                  23.98       50.95 (26.97)                                        
  9 Nicholas, CJ              SO Saint Rose             52.26      51.40  
                  24.10       51.40 (27.30)                                        
 10 Marte, Nick               SR Rowan                  51.52      51.46  
                  23.91       51.46 (27.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 von Autenried, Kurt       FR Stevens                52.90      51.52  
                  24.50       51.52 (27.02)                                        
 12 Burgwardt, Erick          PG Wpi Engineers          54.11      51.53  
                  23.79       51.53 (27.74)                                        
 13 Gernhardt, Marc           JR Rowan                  54.64      51.63  
                  23.73       51.63 (27.90)                                        
 14 Olson, Hunter             JR RWU                    53.42      52.04  
                  23.72       52.04 (28.32)                                        
 15 Damiecki, Alex               BABC                   52.15      52.12  
                  23.93       52.12 (28.19)                                        
 16 Digiaro, Zach             SO Bryant U               53.12      52.31  
                  24.35       52.31 (27.96)                                        
 17 Boyadjian, Benon          SR Bryant U               53.21      52.37  
                  24.22       52.37 (28.15)                                        
 18 Dixon, Tristan            SO Stevens                55.80      52.41  
                  25.34       52.41 (27.07)                                        
 19 Miralda, JP               JR Wpi Engineers          54.80      52.46  
                  24.05       52.46 (28.41)                                        
 20 Holland, Blake            FR Stevens                54.04      52.56  
                  24.67       52.56 (27.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Steen, Ben                SO Bryant U               56.78      52.68  
                  24.20       52.68 (28.48)                                        
 22 Palpallatoc, Josh         FR Stevens                53.57      52.69  
                  24.42       52.69 (28.27)                                        
 23 Lackey, Jonas             SO Stevens                54.42      52.71  
                  24.46       52.71 (28.25)                                        
 24 Wojtowicz, Nate           JR Rowan                  55.51      52.91  
                  24.15       52.91 (28.76)                                        
 25 Allen, Andrew             FR Bryant U               53.11      53.11  
                  24.58       53.11 (28.53)                                        
 26 Nabavi, Cyrus             SO Bryant U               53.79      53.34  
                  24.82       53.34 (28.52)                                        
 27 Laporte, Leo              SO SCSU                   52.16      53.41  
                  24.61       53.41 (28.80)                                        
 28 Maxwell, Brennan          SR Stevens                54.54      53.57  
                  25.29       53.57 (28.28)                                        
 29 Boains, Jonny             SR Bentley                54.37      53.58  
                  24.87       53.58 (28.71)                                        
 29 Besch, Tucker             FR Wpi Engineers          54.81      53.58  
                  24.78       53.58 (28.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Homorodean, Paul          FR Bentley                53.72      53.59  
                  24.88       53.59 (28.71)                                        
 32 Elenio, Frank             JR Bentley                54.48      53.64  
                  25.09       53.64 (28.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Scherrer, Matthew         SO Wpi Engineers          57.39      53.86  
                  24.79       53.86 (29.07)                                        
 34 Peters, Bailey            FR SCSU                   54.08      53.91  
                  25.26       53.91 (28.65)                                        
 35 Barrett, Craig            JR Wpi Engineers          55.00      53.99  
                  25.22       53.99 (28.77)                                        
 36 Arcemont, Matt            SO Brandeis               55.77      54.29  
                  25.39       54.29 (28.90)                                        
 37 Shellem, John             SR Rowan                  56.02      54.34  
                  25.30       54.34 (29.04)                                        
 38 Yoshihara, Jarod          SO Bentley                56.54      54.58  
                  25.58       54.58 (29.00)                                        
 39 Rodriguez, Marcanthony    FR Rowan                  55.23      54.67  
                  25.25       54.67 (29.42)                                        
 40 McCutcheon, Aaron         FR Wpi Engineers          55.00      54.74  
                  25.37       54.74 (29.37)                                        
 40 Pasqualucci, Gabe         JR RWU                    58.59      54.74  
                  25.79       54.74 (28.95)                                        
 42 Czajkowski, Piotr         JR Saint Rose             55.34      54.75  
                  25.82       54.75 (28.93)                                        
 43 McDonald, Tim             FR Wpi Engineers          57.73      54.89  
                  25.44       54.89 (29.45)                                        
 44 Schrama, Dylan            JR Clark                  56.82      54.95  
                  25.25       54.95 (29.70)                                        
 45 Stelmah, Dima             JR Bentley                56.06      54.99  
                  25.51       54.99 (29.48)                                        
 46 Ludemann, Ryan            FR Stevens                55.25      55.01  
                  25.35       55.01 (29.66)                                        
 47 Ebersold, William            RWU                    58.44      55.35  
                  25.89       55.35 (29.46)                                        
 48 McCarthy, Michael         SO Wpi Engineers          57.01      55.54  
                  26.02       55.54 (29.52)                                        
 49 Murad, Bryce              FR SCSU                   56.18      55.61  
                  25.90       55.61 (29.71)                                        
 50 Daniels, Jacob            FR RWU                    59.71      55.73  
                  26.86       55.73 (28.87)                                        
 51 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo     FR Brandeis               57.76      55.99  
                  25.94       55.99 (30.05)                                        
 52 Ortega, Julian            JR Clark                  55.89      56.01  
                  25.38       56.01 (30.63)                                        
 53 Sommerville, George       SR Bryant U               54.67      56.19  
                  26.40       56.19 (29.79)                                        
 54 Montanez, Christian       FR RWU                  1:02.03      56.20  
                  25.62       56.20 (30.58)                                        
 55 Grant, Alex                  BABC                   56.64      56.82  
                  26.32       56.82 (30.50)                                        
 56 Moore, Scott              SO SCSU                   59.76      57.31  
                  26.65       57.31 (30.66)                                        
 57 Giancola, Michael         SR Wpi Engineers        1:00.85      57.55  
                  26.73       57.55 (30.82)                                        
 58 Phelan, Ryan              SO Bentley              1:00.79      57.95  
                  26.64       57.95 (31.31)                                        
 59 Miller, Cameron           FR RWU                  1:03.08      58.22  
                  27.66       58.22 (30.56)                                        
 60 Miano, Steven             FR Bentley                59.57      58.27  
                  27.55       58.27 (30.72)                                        
 61 Velleco, Jake             SO SCSU                   57.60      58.32  
                  27.02       58.32 (31.30)                                        
 62 Suwirjo, Hendrick         JR Wpi Engineers        1:00.77      58.59  
                  27.62       58.59 (30.97)                                        
 63 Ortega, Sebastian         JR Clark                  59.99      58.60  
                  27.68       58.60 (30.92)                                        
 64 Duncan, Kieran            SO Bryant U               58.99      58.69  
                  26.46       58.69 (32.23)                                        
 65 Murtishaw, Will           SR Stevens                59.95      58.73  
                  26.90       58.73 (31.83)                                        
 66 Castellone, Tyler         JR SCSU                   57.90    1:00.15  
                  27.84     1:00.15 (32.31)                                        
 67 Papiro, Dominic           FR SCSU                 1:02.90    1:02.72  
                  28.76     1:02.72 (33.96)                                        
 68 Liscord, Noah             JR Clark                1:05.33    1:04.52  
                  29.72     1:04.52 (34.80)                                        
 69 Aswad, Nicholas           FR Bentley              1:07.29    1:05.10  
                  30.39     1:05.10 (34.71)                                        
 70 Russell, Will             FR Clark                1:06.00    1:11.88  
                  31.52     1:11.88 (40.36)                                        
 -- Padro, Max                SO SCSU                   53.38     X52.98  
                  24.91       52.98 (28.07)                                        
 -- French, Oliver            JR Bryant U               54.78     X53.01  
                  24.62       53.01 (28.39)                                        
 -- Shaw, Matt                JR Stevens                53.90     X53.27  
                  24.59       53.27 (28.68)                                        
 -- Lucero, Jack                 BABC                   57.93     X55.14  
                  26.25       55.14 (28.89)                                        
 -- Polakoff, Taras              BABC                   56.00     X55.62  
                  25.41       55.62 (30.21)                                        
 -- Gonsalez Cresp, Juan      SO Bryant U               56.04     X55.76  
                  26.08       55.76 (29.68)                                        
 -- Luu, Kevin                   BABC                   57.10     X55.93  
                  10.43       55.93 (45.50)                                        
 -- Gaudio, John              SO SCSU                 1:00.00     X56.82  
                  26.69       56.82 (30.13)                                        
 -- Dolan, Ethan              FR SCSU                   59.24   X1:01.04  
                  28.19     1:01.04 (32.85)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Greg           JR SCSU                 1:03.00   X1:03.59  
                  28.48     1:03.59 (35.11)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tepper, John              SR Rowan                9:56.82   16:02.47   40  
                  26.05       54.83 (28.78)     1:24.21 (29.38)     1:53.90 (29.69)
        2:23.77 (29.87)     2:53.40 (29.63)     3:22.94 (29.54)     3:52.59 (29.65)
        4:22.18 (29.59)     4:52.16 (29.98)     5:21.94 (29.78)     5:51.38 (29.44)
        6:20.98 (29.60)     6:50.41 (29.43)     7:19.66 (29.25)     7:49.06 (29.40)
        8:18.35 (29.29)     8:47.40 (29.05)     9:16.61 (29.21)     9:46.19 (29.58)
       10:15.21 (29.02)    10:44.74 (29.53)    11:13.36 (28.62)    11:42.09 (28.73)
       12:10.71 (28.62)    12:39.69 (28.98)    13:08.64 (28.95)    13:38.02 (29.38)
       14:07.39 (29.37)    14:36.55 (29.16)    15:05.77 (29.22)    15:34.64 (28.87)
       16:02.47 (27.83)
  2 Shriner, Matthew          FR Wpi Engineers       10:05.75   16:22.73   37  
                  26.92       56.16 (29.24)     1:25.68 (29.52)     1:55.60 (29.92)
        2:25.94 (30.34)     2:55.92 (29.98)     3:26.38 (30.46)     3:56.59 (30.21)
        4:26.72 (30.13)     4:57.05 (30.33)     5:27.28 (30.23)     5:57.08 (29.80)
        6:27.01 (29.93)     6:57.35 (30.34)     7:27.10 (29.75)     7:57.27 (30.17)
        8:27.12 (29.85)     8:56.87 (29.75)     9:27.08 (30.21)     9:57.14 (30.06)
       10:26.80 (29.66)    10:56.94 (30.14)    11:26.67 (29.73)    11:56.80 (30.13)
       12:26.96 (30.16)    12:56.98 (30.02)    13:26.96 (29.98)    13:56.77 (29.81)
       14:26.73 (29.96)    14:55.57 (28.84)    15:24.79 (29.22)    15:53.86 (29.07)
       16:22.73 (28.87)
  3 Wronski, Hunter           FR RWU                 10:14.76   16:25.07   35  
                  27.16       56.16 (29.00)     1:25.95 (29.79)     1:55.71 (29.76)
        2:25.99 (30.28)     2:56.13 (30.14)     3:26.65 (30.52)     3:56.90 (30.25)
        4:27.14 (30.24)     4:57.02 (29.88)     5:27.13 (30.11)     5:57.23 (30.10)
        6:27.36 (30.13)     6:58.17 (30.81)     7:27.82 (29.65)     7:57.59 (29.77)
        8:28.04 (30.45)     8:58.20 (30.16)     9:27.93 (29.73)     9:57.98 (30.05)
       10:27.52 (29.54)    10:57.17 (29.65)    11:27.23 (30.06)    11:57.49 (30.26)
       12:27.24 (29.75)    12:57.49 (30.25)    13:27.30 (29.81)    13:57.31 (30.01)
       14:27.44 (30.13)    14:57.23 (29.79)    15:27.11 (29.88)    15:57.02 (29.91)
       16:25.07 (28.05)
  4 Rosenberger, Daniel       SO Stevens             10:23.95   16:27.08   34  
                  26.80       56.52 (29.72)     1:26.22 (29.70)     1:55.99 (29.77)
        2:25.69 (29.70)     2:55.70 (30.01)     3:26.14 (30.44)     3:56.32 (30.18)
        4:26.56 (30.24)     4:56.74 (30.18)     5:26.95 (30.21)     5:57.03 (30.08)
        6:27.29 (30.26)     6:57.67 (30.38)     7:27.91 (30.24)     7:58.16 (30.25)
        8:28.96 (30.80)     8:59.32 (30.36)     9:29.54 (30.22)     9:59.80 (30.26)
       10:30.36 (30.56)    11:00.33 (29.97)    11:30.50 (30.17)    12:00.59 (30.09)
       12:30.63 (30.04)    13:00.95 (30.32)    13:30.83 (29.88)    14:01.18 (30.35)
       14:31.48 (30.30)    15:00.99 (29.51)    15:30.93 (29.94)    15:59.82 (28.89)
       16:27.08 (27.26)
  5 Sexauer, Cam              JR Rowan               10:29.07   16:39.96   33  
                  27.19       56.99 (29.80)     1:27.46 (30.47)     1:57.66 (30.20)
        2:28.03 (30.37)     2:58.57 (30.54)     3:29.21 (30.64)     4:00.01 (30.80)
        4:30.93 (30.92)     5:01.76 (30.83)     5:32.46 (30.70)     6:02.49 (30.03)
        6:33.00 (30.51)     7:03.72 (30.72)     7:34.16 (30.44)     8:04.85 (30.69)
        8:35.46 (30.61)     9:05.93 (30.47)     9:36.46 (30.53)    10:07.00 (30.54)
       10:37.32 (30.32)    11:07.59 (30.27)    11:37.93 (30.34)    12:08.22 (30.29)
       12:38.51 (30.29)    13:09.00 (30.49)    13:39.48 (30.48)    14:09.87 (30.39)
       14:40.52 (30.65)    15:10.74 (30.22)    15:40.84 (30.10)    16:11.20 (30.36)
       16:39.96 (28.76)
  6 Zimmermann, Markus        SO Wpi Engineers       10:15.44   16:40.10   32  
                  26.33       55.55 (29.22)     1:25.04 (29.49)     1:55.03 (29.99)
        2:25.02 (29.99)     2:55.13 (30.11)     3:25.39 (30.26)     3:55.67 (30.28)
        4:26.45 (30.78)     4:57.22 (30.77)     5:27.62 (30.40)     5:58.18 (30.56)
        6:28.92 (30.74)     6:59.83 (30.91)     7:30.68 (30.85)     8:01.31 (30.63)
        8:32.51 (31.20)     9:03.30 (30.79)     9:34.19 (30.89)    10:05.04 (30.85)
       10:35.77 (30.73)    11:06.36 (30.59)    11:37.29 (30.93)    12:07.49 (30.20)
       12:37.92 (30.43)    13:08.60 (30.68)    13:39.37 (30.77)    14:10.15 (30.78)
       14:40.86 (30.71)    15:11.15 (30.29)    15:41.99 (30.84)    16:11.76 (29.77)
       16:40.10 (28.34)
  7 Selznick, Richie          FR Brandeis            10:05.00   16:41.68   31  
                  26.05       54.71 (28.66)     1:24.00 (29.29)     1:53.89 (29.89)
        2:23.89 (30.00)     2:53.90 (30.01)     3:23.92 (30.02)     3:53.83 (29.91)
        4:23.85 (30.02)     4:53.94 (30.09)     5:24.24 (30.30)     5:54.82 (30.58)
        6:25.40 (30.58)     6:55.97 (30.57)     7:26.33 (30.36)     7:57.07 (30.74)
        8:27.67 (30.60)     8:58.45 (30.78)     9:29.39 (30.94)    10:00.33 (30.94)
       10:31.44 (31.11)    11:02.33 (30.89)    11:33.39 (31.06)    12:04.37 (30.98)
       12:35.31 (30.94)    13:06.25 (30.94)    13:37.52 (31.27)    14:08.32 (30.80)
       14:39.30 (30.98)    15:10.30 (31.00)    15:41.40 (31.10)    16:11.81 (30.41)
       16:41.68 (29.87)
  8 Fuller, Sam               JR Stevens             10:03.32   16:43.55   30  
                  26.30       55.19 (28.89)     1:24.86 (29.67)     1:54.61 (29.75)
        2:24.85 (30.24)     2:55.17 (30.32)     3:25.33 (30.16)     3:55.92 (30.59)
        4:26.38 (30.46)     4:57.11 (30.73)     5:28.44 (31.33)     5:59.54 (31.10)
        6:30.39 (30.85)     7:01.05 (30.66)     7:31.89 (30.84)     8:02.91 (31.02)
        8:33.89 (30.98)     9:04.39 (30.50)     9:35.25 (30.86)    10:06.04 (30.79)
       10:36.84 (30.80)    11:07.96 (31.12)    11:39.10 (31.14)    12:09.49 (30.39)
       12:40.40 (30.91)    13:11.14 (30.74)    13:41.79 (30.65)    14:13.07 (31.28)
       14:43.76 (30.69)    15:14.50 (30.74)    15:45.36 (30.86)    16:15.96 (30.60)
       16:43.55 (27.59)
  9 Smits, Matt               FR Rowan               10:16.93   16:44.45   29  
                  26.98       56.36 (29.38)     1:26.48 (30.12)     1:56.64 (30.16)
        2:27.02 (30.38)     2:57.37 (30.35)     3:27.80 (30.43)     3:58.79 (30.99)
        4:29.55 (30.76)     5:00.20 (30.65)     5:30.78 (30.58)     6:01.88 (31.10)
        6:32.54 (30.66)     7:03.20 (30.66)     7:34.02 (30.82)     8:04.93 (30.91)
        8:35.38 (30.45)     9:05.70 (30.32)     9:36.18 (30.48)    10:07.19 (31.01)
       10:37.60 (30.41)    11:08.07 (30.47)    11:38.70 (30.63)    12:09.39 (30.69)
       12:40.01 (30.62)    13:10.98 (30.97)    13:41.66 (30.68)    14:12.60 (30.94)
       14:43.41 (30.81)    15:14.13 (30.72)    15:44.09 (29.96)    16:14.85 (30.76)
       16:44.45 (29.60)
 10 Lucero, Jack                 BABC                10:14.76   16:45.19   28  
                  27.19       56.57 (29.38)     1:26.36 (29.79)     1:56.53 (30.17)
        2:26.86 (30.33)     2:57.28 (30.42)     3:27.97 (30.69)     3:58.64 (30.67)
        4:29.28 (30.64)     5:00.10 (30.82)     5:30.84 (30.74)     6:01.54 (30.70)
        6:32.55 (31.01)     7:03.43 (30.88)     7:34.24 (30.81)     8:05.10 (30.86)
        8:35.77 (30.67)     9:06.52 (30.75)     9:37.38 (30.86)    10:08.27 (30.89)
       10:39.08 (30.81)    11:09.95 (30.87)    11:41.06 (31.11)    12:12.04 (30.98)
       12:42.86 (30.82)    13:13.77 (30.91)    13:44.82 (31.05)    14:15.52 (30.70)
       14:46.13 (30.61)    15:16.52 (30.39)    15:46.67 (30.15)    16:15.69 (29.02)
       16:45.19 (29.50)
 11 French, Oliver            JR Bryant U            10:12.46   16:48.41   26  
                  27.07       56.41 (29.34)     1:27.18 (30.77)     1:57.83 (30.65)
        2:28.57 (30.74)     2:58.37 (29.80)     3:28.76 (30.39)     3:59.43 (30.67)
        4:30.26 (30.83)     5:01.11 (30.85)     5:32.00 (30.89)     6:03.45 (31.45)
        6:34.27 (30.82)     7:05.25 (30.98)     7:36.09 (30.84)     8:07.07 (30.98)
        8:37.97 (30.90)     9:08.59 (30.62)     9:39.28 (30.69)    10:09.72 (30.44)
       10:40.27 (30.55)    11:11.06 (30.79)    11:41.96 (30.90)    12:13.05 (31.09)
       12:43.65 (30.60)    13:14.66 (31.01)    13:45.52 (30.86)    14:16.72 (31.20)
       14:47.57 (30.85)    15:18.37 (30.80)    15:49.07 (30.70)    16:19.27 (30.20)
       16:48.41 (29.14)
 12 Broe, Charlie             JR Bryant U            10:12.37   16:49.13   24  
                  27.16       57.21 (30.05)     1:27.82 (30.61)     1:58.68 (30.86)
        2:29.50 (30.82)     3:00.40 (30.90)     3:31.41 (31.01)     4:02.14 (30.73)
        4:33.20 (31.06)     5:03.87 (30.67)     5:34.58 (30.71)     6:05.39 (30.81)
        6:36.15 (30.76)     7:06.95 (30.80)     7:37.76 (30.81)     8:08.75 (30.99)
        8:39.59 (30.84)     9:10.46 (30.87)     9:41.21 (30.75)    10:12.16 (30.95)
       10:43.07 (30.91)    11:14.03 (30.96)    11:44.74 (30.71)    12:15.59 (30.85)
       12:46.49 (30.90)    13:17.17 (30.68)    13:47.96 (30.79)    14:18.81 (30.85)
       14:49.56 (30.75)    15:20.02 (30.46)    15:50.22 (30.20)    16:20.21 (29.99)
       16:49.13 (28.92)
 13 McGeary, Ryan             JR Bentley             10:38.29   16:49.16   22  
                  27.55       58.51 (30.96)     1:29.68 (31.17)     2:00.70 (31.02)
        2:31.75 (31.05)     3:02.99 (31.24)     3:34.57 (31.58)     4:05.89 (31.32)
        4:37.02 (31.13)     5:08.27 (31.25)     5:39.41 (31.14)     6:10.37 (30.96)
        6:41.48 (31.11)     7:12.35 (30.87)     7:43.45 (31.10)     8:14.45 (31.00)
        8:45.27 (30.82)     9:16.44 (31.17)     9:47.13 (30.69)    10:17.63 (30.50)
       10:48.05 (30.42)    11:18.19 (30.14)    11:48.52 (30.33)    12:18.80 (30.28)
       12:48.93 (30.13)    13:19.36 (30.43)    13:49.57 (30.21)    14:20.06 (30.49)
       14:50.44 (30.38)    15:20.94 (30.50)    15:51.36 (30.42)    16:20.88 (29.52)
       16:49.16 (28.28)
 14 Printon, Kyle             FR Rowan               10:15.25   16:53.61   21  
                  27.44       57.50 (30.06)     1:27.92 (30.42)     1:58.32 (30.40)
        2:28.51 (30.19)     2:59.06 (30.55)     3:29.37 (30.31)     3:59.82 (30.45)
        4:29.99 (30.17)     5:00.50 (30.51)     5:31.51 (31.01)     6:02.15 (30.64)
        6:33.13 (30.98)     7:03.83 (30.70)     7:34.86 (31.03)     8:05.90 (31.04)
        8:36.70 (30.80)     9:07.65 (30.95)     9:38.77 (31.12)    10:10.27 (31.50)
       10:41.67 (31.40)    11:12.89 (31.22)    11:43.74 (30.85)    12:15.31 (31.57)
       12:46.56 (31.25)    13:17.45 (30.89)    13:48.70 (31.25)    14:19.68 (30.98)
       14:50.88 (31.20)    15:22.14 (31.26)    15:53.21 (31.07)    16:24.39 (31.18)
       16:53.61 (29.22)
 15 Bombery, Evan             FR SCSU                10:12.96   17:01.35   20  
                  27.58       57.90 (30.32)     1:29.17 (31.27)     2:00.42 (31.25)
        2:31.70 (31.28)     3:02.71 (31.01)     3:33.77 (31.06)     4:04.94 (31.17)
        4:35.95 (31.01)     5:07.00 (31.05)     5:38.08 (31.08)     6:09.24 (31.16)
        6:40.43 (31.19)     7:11.54 (31.11)     7:42.81 (31.27)     8:14.14 (31.33)
        8:45.18 (31.04)     9:16.41 (31.23)     9:47.61 (31.20)    10:18.79 (31.18)
       10:50.03 (31.24)    11:21.19 (31.16)    11:52.43 (31.24)    12:23.51 (31.08)
       12:54.63 (31.12)    13:25.79 (31.16)    13:56.87 (31.08)    14:28.06 (31.19)
       14:59.28 (31.22)    15:30.33 (31.05)    16:01.44 (31.11)    16:32.17 (30.73)
       17:01.35 (29.18)
 16 Lee, Gavin                SO Wpi Engineers       10:35.28   17:06.52   19  
                  27.42       57.37 (29.95)     1:27.98 (30.61)     1:59.14 (31.16)
        2:30.59 (31.45)     3:02.10 (31.51)     3:33.66 (31.56)     4:05.04 (31.38)
        4:36.46 (31.42)     5:07.95 (31.49)     5:39.44 (31.49)     6:10.87 (31.43)
        6:42.31 (31.44)     7:13.64 (31.33)     7:45.17 (31.53)     8:16.39 (31.22)
        8:47.65 (31.26)     9:18.92 (31.27)     9:49.81 (30.89)    10:20.82 (31.01)
       10:51.90 (31.08)    11:23.13 (31.23)    11:54.56 (31.43)    12:26.03 (31.47)
       12:57.33 (31.30)    13:28.78 (31.45)    14:00.09 (31.31)    14:31.49 (31.40)
       15:02.68 (31.19)    15:33.80 (31.12)    16:05.12 (31.32)    16:36.06 (30.94)
       17:06.52 (30.46)
 17 Steskla, Tyler            JR SCSU                10:17.53   17:11.69   18  
                  28.63       59.35 (30.72)     1:30.46 (31.11)     2:01.99 (31.53)
        2:33.42 (31.43)     3:05.08 (31.66)     3:36.60 (31.52)     4:08.46 (31.86)
        4:40.04 (31.58)     5:11.67 (31.63)     5:43.01 (31.34)     6:14.51 (31.50)
        6:46.18 (31.67)     7:17.70 (31.52)     7:49.26 (31.56)     8:20.68 (31.42)
        8:52.05 (31.37)     9:23.34 (31.29)     9:54.78 (31.44)    10:26.19 (31.41)
       10:57.53 (31.34)    11:28.98 (31.45)    12:00.21 (31.23)    12:31.66 (31.45)
       13:02.97 (31.31)    13:34.21 (31.24)    14:05.40 (31.19)    14:36.61 (31.21)
       15:07.86 (31.25)    15:39.09 (31.23)    16:10.32 (31.23)    16:41.63 (31.31)
       17:11.69 (30.06)
 18 Smits, David              JR Rowan               10:37.45   17:13.54   17  
                  27.05       57.33 (30.28)     1:28.45 (31.12)     1:59.83 (31.38)
        2:31.28 (31.45)     3:02.54 (31.26)     3:33.99 (31.45)     4:05.38 (31.39)
        4:36.85 (31.47)     5:08.36 (31.51)     5:39.72 (31.36)     6:10.50 (30.78)
        6:41.74 (31.24)     7:13.07 (31.33)     7:44.60 (31.53)     8:16.22 (31.62)
        8:47.65 (31.43)     9:19.31 (31.66)     9:51.13 (31.82)    10:23.00 (31.87)
       10:54.84 (31.84)    11:26.75 (31.91)    11:58.16 (31.41)    12:29.81 (31.65)
       13:01.27 (31.46)    13:33.04 (31.77)    14:04.73 (31.69)    14:36.38 (31.65)
       15:08.17 (31.79)    15:39.64 (31.47)    16:11.11 (31.47)    16:42.80 (31.69)
       17:13.54 (30.74)
 19 Burley, Grant             SO Stevens             10:50.97   17:17.50   16  
                  26.87       56.63 (29.76)     1:27.45 (30.82)     1:58.90 (31.45)
        2:30.43 (31.53)     3:01.56 (31.13)     3:32.74 (31.18)     4:04.12 (31.38)
        4:35.45 (31.33)     5:06.48 (31.03)     5:37.42 (30.94)     6:08.74 (31.32)
        6:39.86 (31.12)     7:11.44 (31.58)     7:43.34 (31.90)     8:15.18 (31.84)
        8:46.91 (31.73)     9:18.64 (31.73)     9:50.46 (31.82)    10:22.32 (31.86)
       10:54.18 (31.86)    11:25.87 (31.69)    11:57.65 (31.78)    12:29.69 (32.04)
       13:01.63 (31.94)    13:33.62 (31.99)    14:05.64 (32.02)    14:37.52 (31.88)
       15:09.81 (32.29)    15:42.43 (32.62)    16:14.71 (32.28)    16:46.60 (31.89)
       17:17.50 (30.90)
 20 Fales, Tanner             FR Bentley             10:28.55   17:18.24   14  
                  27.40       57.09 (29.69)     1:27.74 (30.65)     1:59.06 (31.32)
        2:29.97 (30.91)     3:01.03 (31.06)     3:32.54 (31.51)     4:03.91 (31.37)
        4:35.45 (31.54)     5:07.18 (31.73)     5:38.87 (31.69)     6:10.65 (31.78)
        6:42.39 (31.74)     7:14.30 (31.91)     7:46.56 (32.26)     8:18.20 (31.64)
        8:49.76 (31.56)     9:21.79 (32.03)     9:53.63 (31.84)    10:25.32 (31.69)
       10:57.06 (31.74)    11:28.88 (31.82)    12:00.72 (31.84)    12:32.21 (31.49)
       13:03.73 (31.52)    13:35.53 (31.80)    14:07.56 (32.03)    14:39.31 (31.75)
       15:11.23 (31.92)    15:42.99 (31.76)    16:15.01 (32.02)    16:46.97 (31.96)
       17:18.24 (31.27)
 21 Esquivel, Roberto            Wpi Engineers       10:26.66   17:20.51   11  
                  27.20       57.00 (29.80)     1:27.51 (30.51)     1:58.18 (30.67)
        2:29.27 (31.09)     3:00.80 (31.53)     3:32.65 (31.85)     4:04.08 (31.43)
        4:35.78 (31.70)     5:07.43 (31.65)     5:39.42 (31.99)     6:11.03 (31.61)
        6:43.20 (32.17)     7:14.64 (31.44)     7:46.38 (31.74)     8:17.74 (31.36)
        8:49.67 (31.93)     9:21.31 (31.64)     9:53.49 (32.18)    10:25.32 (31.83)
       10:57.65 (32.33)    11:29.49 (31.84)    12:01.28 (31.79)    12:32.87 (31.59)
       13:04.74 (31.87)    13:36.54 (31.80)    14:08.31 (31.77)    14:40.30 (31.99)
       15:12.70 (32.40)    15:44.86 (32.16)    16:17.40 (32.54)    16:49.09 (31.69)
       17:20.51 (31.42)
 22 Sartoris, Graeden         FR SCSU                10:30.52   17:26.58    9  
                  28.53       59.22 (30.69)     1:30.57 (31.35)     2:02.01 (31.44)
        2:33.65 (31.64)     3:05.17 (31.52)     3:36.88 (31.71)     4:08.69 (31.81)
        4:40.42 (31.73)     5:12.17 (31.75)     5:44.18 (32.01)     6:16.25 (32.07)
        6:48.17 (31.92)     7:20.33 (32.16)     7:52.20 (31.87)     8:24.00 (31.80)
        8:56.18 (32.18)     9:28.16 (31.98)    10:00.04 (31.88)    10:32.02 (31.98)
       11:03.97 (31.95)    11:36.07 (32.10)    12:07.97 (31.90)    12:39.64 (31.67)
       13:11.46 (31.82)    13:43.41 (31.95)    14:15.59 (32.18)    14:47.85 (32.26)
       15:19.73 (31.88)    15:51.69 (31.96)    16:23.67 (31.98)    16:55.61 (31.94)
       17:26.58 (30.97)
 23 Diamond, Zach             SR Brandeis            10:41.00   17:26.96    8  
                  28.28       59.21 (30.93)     1:30.60 (31.39)     2:02.43 (31.83)
        2:34.43 (32.00)     3:06.61 (32.18)     3:38.84 (32.23)     4:11.10 (32.26)
        4:43.35 (32.25)     5:15.64 (32.29)     5:47.30 (31.66)     6:19.14 (31.84)
        6:51.35 (32.21)     7:23.01 (31.66)     7:54.96 (31.95)     8:26.85 (31.89)
        8:58.91 (32.06)     9:30.97 (32.06)    10:02.60 (31.63)    10:34.45 (31.85)
       11:06.47 (32.02)    11:38.30 (31.83)    12:10.24 (31.94)    12:42.15 (31.91)
       13:14.08 (31.93)    13:46.08 (32.00)    14:17.95 (31.87)    14:49.57 (31.62)
       15:21.31 (31.74)    15:52.93 (31.62)    16:24.50 (31.57)    16:56.14 (31.64)
       17:26.96 (30.82)
 24 Castellone, Bryce         FR SCSU                10:35.17   17:49.82    7  
                  28.66       59.99 (31.33)     1:31.93 (31.94)     2:04.06 (32.13)
        2:36.38 (32.32)     3:09.00 (32.62)     3:41.66 (32.66)     4:14.06 (32.40)
        4:47.04 (32.98)     5:19.90 (32.86)     5:52.52 (32.62)     6:25.33 (32.81)
        6:57.77 (32.44)     7:30.73 (32.96)     8:03.43 (32.70)     8:36.11 (32.68)
        9:09.03 (32.92)     9:41.85 (32.82)    10:14.41 (32.56)    10:47.41 (33.00)
       11:19.87 (32.46)    11:52.40 (32.53)    12:25.16 (32.76)    12:58.13 (32.97)
       13:30.83 (32.70)    14:03.71 (32.88)    14:36.77 (33.06)    15:09.61 (32.84)
       15:42.38 (32.77)    16:15.03 (32.65)    16:47.47 (32.44)    17:19.35 (31.88)
       17:49.82 (30.47)
 25 Fanucci, Lucas            SR SCSU                10:34.01   17:50.03    6  
                  29.31     1:01.04 (31.73)     1:33.02 (31.98)     2:05.32 (32.30)
        2:37.49 (32.17)     3:09.95 (32.46)     3:42.40 (32.45)     4:15.00 (32.60)
        4:47.50 (32.50)     5:20.10 (32.60)     5:52.77 (32.67)     6:25.30 (32.53)
        6:57.92 (32.62)     7:30.49 (32.57)     8:03.09 (32.60)     8:35.69 (32.60)
        9:08.28 (32.59)     9:40.78 (32.50)    10:13.22 (32.44)    10:45.87 (32.65)
       11:18.57 (32.70)    11:51.07 (32.50)    12:23.76 (32.69)    12:56.40 (32.64)
       13:29.03 (32.63)    14:02.19 (33.16)    14:35.09 (32.90)    15:07.93 (32.84)
       15:40.72 (32.79)    16:13.59 (32.87)    16:46.44 (32.85)    17:18.72 (32.28)
       17:50.03 (31.31)
 26 O'Brien, Connor              BABC                10:35.34   17:58.35    5  
                  28.36       59.34 (30.98)     1:31.41 (32.07)     2:03.86 (32.45)
        2:36.52 (32.66)     3:09.19 (32.67)     3:42.16 (32.97)     4:15.06 (32.90)
        4:47.84 (32.78)     5:20.60 (32.76)     5:53.70 (33.10)     6:26.87 (33.17)
        6:59.74 (32.87)     7:32.62 (32.88)     8:06.06 (33.44)     8:38.56 (32.50)
        9:11.26 (32.70)     9:43.74 (32.48)    10:16.45 (32.71)    10:49.18 (32.73)
       11:22.27 (33.09)    11:55.47 (33.20)    12:28.57 (33.10)    13:01.62 (33.05)
       13:34.98 (33.36)    14:07.84 (32.86)    14:41.32 (33.48)    15:14.69 (33.37)
       15:47.61 (32.92)    16:20.51 (32.90)    16:53.65 (33.14)    17:26.56 (32.91)
       17:58.35 (31.79)
 27 Grant, Alex                  BABC                11:03.48   18:01.46    4  
                  29.34     1:01.57 (32.23)     1:34.61 (33.04)     2:07.91 (33.30)
        2:40.98 (33.07)     3:13.98 (33.00)     3:47.20 (33.22)     4:20.35 (33.15)
        4:53.54 (33.19)     5:26.52 (32.98)     5:59.70 (33.18)     6:32.58 (32.88)
        7:05.76 (33.18)     7:38.95 (33.19)     8:12.16 (33.21)     8:45.26 (33.10)
        9:18.62 (33.36)     9:51.58 (32.96)    10:24.42 (32.84)    10:57.38 (32.96)
       11:30.30 (32.92)    12:03.13 (32.83)    12:35.95 (32.82)    13:09.22 (33.27)
       13:42.29 (33.07)    14:15.28 (32.99)    14:48.16 (32.88)    15:21.17 (33.01)
       15:54.06 (32.89)    16:26.71 (32.65)    16:58.97 (32.26)    17:31.62 (32.65)
       18:01.46 (29.84)
 28 Vyskocil, Shane           JR Bryant U            10:39.56   18:04.49    3  
                  28.93     1:00.66 (31.73)     1:33.11 (32.45)     2:05.20 (32.09)
        2:37.36 (32.16)     3:10.02 (32.66)     3:42.74 (32.72)     4:15.51 (32.77)
        4:48.45 (32.94)     5:21.32 (32.87)     5:54.37 (33.05)     6:27.28 (32.91)
        7:00.35 (33.07)     7:33.45 (33.10)     8:06.64 (33.19)     8:39.69 (33.05)
        9:13.02 (33.33)     9:46.13 (33.11)    10:19.41 (33.28)    10:52.66 (33.25)
       11:26.00 (33.34)    11:59.26 (33.26)    12:32.78 (33.52)    13:06.13 (33.35)
       13:39.47 (33.34)    14:12.74 (33.27)    14:46.00 (33.26)    15:19.25 (33.25)
       15:52.61 (33.36)    16:25.76 (33.15)    16:58.94 (33.18)    17:32.00 (33.06)
       18:04.49 (32.49)
 29 Stelmah, Dima             JR Bentley             10:58.02   18:09.47    2  
                  28.12       58.91 (30.79)     1:30.29 (31.38)     2:02.19 (31.90)
        2:34.75 (32.56)     3:07.74 (32.99)     3:40.73 (32.99)     4:13.31 (32.58)
        4:45.83 (32.52)     5:18.98 (33.15)     5:52.11 (33.13)     6:25.37 (33.26)
        6:58.55 (33.18)     7:31.51 (32.96)     8:04.66 (33.15)     8:37.64 (32.98)
        9:10.90 (33.26)     9:44.06 (33.16)    10:17.31 (33.25)    10:51.23 (33.92)
       11:24.70 (33.47)    11:58.62 (33.92)    12:32.66 (34.04)    13:06.21 (33.55)
       13:39.61 (33.40)    14:13.57 (33.96)    14:47.22 (33.65)    15:20.78 (33.56)
       15:54.60 (33.82)    16:28.80 (34.20)    17:02.90 (34.10)    17:36.69 (33.79)
       18:09.47 (32.78)
 30 Macfarlane, James         SR Wpi Engineers       10:55.00   18:17.90    1  
                  28.50     1:00.07 (31.57)     1:32.30 (32.23)     2:04.93 (32.63)
        2:37.56 (32.63)     3:10.68 (33.12)     3:43.66 (32.98)     4:17.04 (33.38)
        4:50.46 (33.42)     5:24.09 (33.63)     5:57.47 (33.38)     6:30.57 (33.10)
        7:04.10 (33.53)     7:37.59 (33.49)     8:11.35 (33.76)     8:45.19 (33.84)
        9:18.78 (33.59)     9:52.28 (33.50)    10:25.87 (33.59)    10:59.59 (33.72)
       11:33.55 (33.96)    12:07.26 (33.71)    12:41.15 (33.89)    13:14.97 (33.82)
       13:48.61 (33.64)    14:22.47 (33.86)    14:56.17 (33.70)    15:29.84 (33.67)
       16:03.69 (33.85)    16:37.54 (33.85)    17:11.24 (33.70)    17:44.58 (33.34)
       18:17.90 (33.32)
 31 Hlavenka, Tom             PG Wpi Engineers       11:33.06   18:18.98  
                  28.70     1:00.45 (31.75)     1:33.09 (32.64)     2:06.16 (33.07)
        2:39.58 (33.42)     3:13.31 (33.73)     3:46.57 (33.26)     4:19.94 (33.37)
        4:53.60 (33.66)     5:26.83 (33.23)     6:00.46 (33.63)     6:33.95 (33.49)
        7:07.47 (33.52)     7:41.92 (34.45)     8:15.34 (33.42)     8:48.89 (33.55)
        9:22.35 (33.46)     9:55.94 (33.59)    10:29.56 (33.62)    11:03.19 (33.63)
       11:36.54 (33.35)    12:09.85 (33.31)    12:43.61 (33.76)    13:17.00 (33.39)
       13:50.41 (33.41)    14:24.14 (33.73)    14:57.77 (33.63)    15:31.64 (33.87)
       16:05.62 (33.98)    16:39.16 (33.54)    17:13.07 (33.91)    17:46.45 (33.38)
       18:18.98 (32.53)
 32 Cobert, Eric              FR Clark               11:00.30   18:23.95  
                  28.64     1:00.09 (31.45)     1:32.97 (32.88)     2:05.99 (33.02)
        2:39.16 (33.17)     3:12.34 (33.18)     3:45.70 (33.36)     4:19.07 (33.37)
        4:52.54 (33.47)     5:26.18 (33.64)     5:59.31 (33.13)     6:32.58 (33.27)
        7:06.05 (33.47)     7:39.65 (33.60)     8:13.00 (33.35)     8:46.59 (33.59)
        9:20.14 (33.55)     9:53.71 (33.57)    10:27.20 (33.49)    11:01.10 (33.90)
       11:34.95 (33.85)    12:08.93 (33.98)    12:42.90 (33.97)    13:16.98 (34.08)
       13:50.94 (33.96)    14:25.23 (34.29)    14:59.64 (34.41)    15:33.89 (34.25)
       16:08.05 (34.16)    16:42.37 (34.32)    17:16.32 (33.95)    17:50.57 (34.25)
       18:23.95 (33.38)
 33 Fay, Timothy              SO Bentley             10:52.06   18:32.65  
                  28.63     1:00.95 (32.32)     1:34.15 (33.20)     2:07.56 (33.41)
        2:41.59 (34.03)     3:14.90 (33.31)     3:48.84 (33.94)     4:22.80 (33.96)
        4:57.05 (34.25)     5:31.16 (34.11)     6:05.37 (34.21)     6:39.52 (34.15)
        7:14.52 (35.00)     7:48.61 (34.09)     8:22.99 (34.38)     8:57.65 (34.66)
        9:32.09 (34.44)    10:06.55 (34.46)    10:40.01 (33.46)    11:13.75 (33.74)
       11:47.89 (34.14)    12:21.74 (33.85)    12:55.47 (33.73)    13:29.14 (33.67)
       14:03.29 (34.15)    14:37.04 (33.75)    15:11.05 (34.01)    15:44.66 (33.61)
       16:19.40 (34.74)    16:53.22 (33.82)    17:26.42 (33.20)    18:00.23 (33.81)
       18:32.65 (32.42)
 34 Mendonca, Michael         FR SCSU                11:06.94   18:35.40  
                  30.38     1:03.30 (32.92)     1:37.45 (34.15)     2:11.96 (34.51)
        2:46.46 (34.50)     3:21.04 (34.58)     3:55.24 (34.20)     4:29.86 (34.62)
        5:04.34 (34.48)     5:38.26 (33.92)     6:12.45 (34.19)     6:46.71 (34.26)
        7:21.13 (34.42)     7:55.52 (34.39)     8:29.84 (34.32)     9:04.04 (34.20)
        9:38.26 (34.22)    10:12.41 (34.15)    10:46.73 (34.32)    11:21.04 (34.31)
       11:54.77 (33.73)    12:28.73 (33.96)    13:02.41 (33.68)    13:35.78 (33.37)
       14:09.76 (33.98)    14:43.53 (33.77)    15:17.03 (33.50)    15:50.39 (33.36)
       16:23.85 (33.46)    16:57.03 (33.18)    17:30.55 (33.52)    18:03.58 (33.03)
       18:35.40 (31.82)
 35 Scudere-Weiss, Sam        SR Brandeis            11:50.00   19:49.49  
                  30.62     1:04.33 (33.71)     1:39.53 (35.20)     2:15.56 (36.03)
        2:51.94 (36.38)     3:27.71 (35.77)     4:03.80 (36.09)     4:39.72 (35.92)
        5:15.80 (36.08)     5:52.05 (36.25)     6:28.15 (36.10)     7:04.35 (36.20)
        7:40.54 (36.19)     8:16.89 (36.35)     8:52.88 (35.99)     9:29.21 (36.33)
       10:05.68 (36.47)    10:42.25 (36.57)    11:18.36 (36.11)    11:55.15 (36.79)
       12:31.58 (36.43)    13:07.83 (36.25)    13:44.21 (36.38)    14:21.10 (36.89)
       14:58.00 (36.90)    15:34.61 (36.61)    16:10.88 (36.27)    16:47.61 (36.73)
       17:24.13 (36.52)    18:01.02 (36.89)    18:37.67 (36.65)    19:13.97 (36.30)
       19:49.49 (35.52)
 36 Finnegan, Matt            FR Clark               12:14.83   20:09.22  
                  31.44     1:07.50 (36.06)     1:43.83 (36.33)     2:20.18 (36.35)
        2:57.42 (37.24)     3:34.23 (36.81)     4:11.63 (37.40)     4:48.95 (37.32)
        5:26.28 (37.33)     6:03.41 (37.13)     6:41.22 (37.81)     7:18.86 (37.64)
        7:56.56 (37.70)     8:33.86 (37.30)     9:11.47 (37.61)     9:48.45 (36.98)
       10:26.01 (37.56)    11:02.73 (36.72)    11:39.82 (37.09)    12:16.84 (37.02)
       12:53.31 (36.47)    13:30.71 (37.40)    14:07.63 (36.92)    14:44.60 (36.97)
       15:21.33 (36.73)    15:58.14 (36.81)    16:34.57 (36.43)    17:11.27 (36.70)
       17:47.65 (36.38)    18:23.74 (36.09)    18:59.36 (35.62)    19:34.61 (35.25)
       20:09.22 (34.61)
 37 Baker, Andrew             SR Brandeis            12:55.00   21:14.99  
                  33.35     1:09.51 (36.16)     1:46.66 (37.15)     2:24.65 (37.99)
        3:02.24 (37.59)     3:40.10 (37.86)     4:18.81 (38.71)     4:57.20 (38.39)
        5:35.29 (38.09)     6:14.03 (38.74)     6:52.52 (38.49)     7:30.65 (38.13)
        8:10.13 (39.48)     8:49.19 (39.06)     9:28.42 (39.23)    10:07.53 (39.11)
       10:47.34 (39.81)    11:27.23 (39.89)    12:06.48 (39.25)    12:45.43 (38.95)
       13:24.57 (39.14)    14:03.49 (38.92)    14:42.53 (39.04)    15:21.79 (39.26)
       16:01.17 (39.38)    16:40.78 (39.61)    17:20.47 (39.69)    18:00.01 (39.54)
       18:39.61 (39.60)    19:19.19 (39.58)    19:57.91 (38.72)    20:37.07 (39.16)
       21:14.99 (37.92)
 -- Gaudio, John              SO SCSU                10:50.00  X18:18.89  
                  29.46     1:01.51 (32.05)     1:34.45 (32.94)     2:07.56 (33.11)
        2:40.92 (33.36)     3:14.33 (33.41)     3:47.53 (33.20)     4:20.98 (33.45)
        4:54.23 (33.25)     5:27.27 (33.04)     6:00.38 (33.11)     6:33.52 (33.14)
        7:06.82 (33.30)     7:40.25 (33.43)     8:13.52 (33.27)     8:46.81 (33.29)
        9:20.20 (33.39)     9:53.83 (33.63)    10:27.24 (33.41)    11:00.97 (33.73)
       11:34.61 (33.64)    12:08.45 (33.84)    12:42.44 (33.99)    13:16.14 (33.70)
       13:50.27 (34.13)    14:24.20 (33.93)    14:58.20 (34.00)    15:32.00 (33.80)
       16:05.56 (33.56)    16:39.41 (33.85)    17:13.12 (33.71)    17:46.81 (33.69)
       18:18.89 (32.08)
 
Event 14  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hazelwood, Trevor            Bryant U              441.55     435.50   40  
  2 Vogel, Zach               SO Bryant U              403.40     430.20   37  
  3 Sullivan, Kevin           JR Bryant U              393.20     408.00   35  
  4 Tinsley Little, Grant     FR Saint Rose            366.70     367.15   34  
  5 Melanson, Randy           SR Wpi Engineers         359.20     363.30   33  
  6 Mitchell-Westberry, Tahj     SCSU                  357.65     341.25   32  
  7 Seabrook, Josh            JR RWU                   335.20     339.25   31  
  8 Castiglione, Steven       SR Clark                 336.25     330.25   30  
  9 Lautenschlager, Connor    SR RWU                   308.05     308.00   29  
 10 Nelson, Christopher       SO Wpi Engineers         305.35     306.85   28  
 
Event 14  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hazelwood, Trevor            Bryant U                  NP     441.55  
  2 Vogel, Zach               SO Bryant U                  NP     403.40  
  3 Sullivan, Kevin           JR Bryant U                  NP     393.20  
  4 Tinsley Little, Grant     FR Saint Rose                NP     366.70  
  5 Melanson, Randy           SR Wpi Engineers             NP     359.20  
  6 Mitchell-Westberry, Tahj     SCSU                      NP     357.65  
  7 Castiglione, Steven       SR Clark                     NP     336.25  
  8 Seabrook, Josh            JR RWU                       NP     335.20  
  9 Lautenschlager, Connor    SR RWU                       NP     308.05  
 10 Nelson, Christopher       SO Wpi Engineers             NP     305.35  
 11 Coran, Ryan               SR Wpi Engineers             NP     301.95  
 12 Quiroga-Vargas, Juan      SR Bentley                   NP     289.10  
 13 Zucker, Sam               SR Brandeis                  NP     269.30  
 14 Termine, Christian        FR Rowan                     NP     266.30  
 15 Moody, Rowan              SO Clark                     NP     241.85  
 16 Parisi, Sean              FR Bentley                   NP     216.80  
 17 Lee, Isac                 FR Clark                     NP      55.10  
 
Event 16  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                        7:06.28    6:53.50   80  
     1) Feuerstein, Eric SR             2) Gillooly, Kevin FR             
     3) Printon, Kyle FR                4) Tepper, John SR                
                  23.82       49.62 (49.62)   1:15.43 (1:15.43)   1:41.46 (1:41.46)
        2:04.32 (22.86)     2:30.32 (48.86)   2:57.71 (1:16.25)   3:25.64 (1:44.18)
        3:49.60 (23.96)     4:16.41 (50.77)   4:43.61 (1:17.97)   5:11.47 (1:45.83)
        5:35.68 (24.21)     6:00.67 (49.20)   6:26.98 (1:15.51)   6:53.50 (1:42.03)
  2 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'               7:16.59    6:59.35   74  
     1) Ouano, Peyton JR                2) Jagodits, Theo FR              
     3) Fuller, Sam JR                  4) Rosenberger, Daniel SO         
                  24.14       51.63 (51.63)   1:19.46 (1:19.46)   1:47.86 (1:47.86)
        2:10.89 (23.03)     2:37.03 (49.17)   3:03.75 (1:15.89)   3:31.32 (1:43.46)
        3:54.89 (23.57)     4:21.10 (49.78)   4:48.14 (1:16.82)   5:15.32 (1:44.00)
        5:39.56 (24.24)     6:06.08 (50.76)   6:32.68 (1:17.36)   6:59.35 (1:44.03)
  3 Roger Williams University  'A'                    7:20.43    7:07.46   70  
     1) Olson, Hunter JR                2) Babuka, John SO                
     3) Wronski, Hunter FR              4) Pasqualucci, Gabe JR           
                  24.69       52.20 (52.20)   1:20.76 (1:20.76)   1:48.24 (1:48.24)
        2:11.84 (23.60)     2:38.55 (50.31)   3:06.41 (1:18.17)   3:34.29 (1:46.05)
        3:58.98 (24.69)     4:26.42 (52.13)   4:55.43 (1:21.14)   5:22.78 (1:48.49)
        5:46.67 (23.89)     6:13.43 (50.65)   6:40.71 (1:17.93)   7:07.46 (1:44.68)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               7:28.30    7:08.20   68  
     1) Esquivel, Roberto               2) De la Rosa, Jehu SO            
     3) Shriner, Matthew FR             4) Gallant, Alex JR               
                  25.00       52.06 (52.06)   1:19.97 (1:19.97)   1:48.42 (1:48.42)
        2:12.40 (23.98)     2:39.92 (51.50)   3:07.74 (1:19.32)   3:35.14 (1:46.72)
        3:58.99 (23.85)     4:26.03 (50.89)   4:53.56 (1:18.42)   5:20.73 (1:45.59)
        5:44.77 (24.04)     6:11.99 (51.26)   6:39.68 (1:18.95)   7:08.20 (1:47.47)
  5 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'               7:33.69    7:09.93   66  
     1) Barlow, Stephen SO              2) Dixon, Tristan SO              
     3) Burk, Matt SR                   4) Hinds, Trevor SO               
                  25.27       53.10 (53.10)   1:20.70 (1:20.70)   1:47.76 (1:47.76)
        2:12.99 (25.23)     2:40.55 (52.79)   3:08.36 (1:20.60)   3:36.34 (1:48.58)
      4:56.54 (1:20.20)                       5:23.52 (1:47.18)                    
            5:46.75 ( )         6:14.25 ( )         6:42.15 ( )         7:09.93 ( )
  6 Bentley University  'A'                           7:15.00    7:10.44   64  
     1) Boains, Jonny SR                2) Bennice, Clayton FR            
     3) Yoshihara, Jarod SO             4) McGeary, Ryan JR               
                  24.63       51.82 (51.82)   1:20.33 (1:20.33)   1:49.39 (1:49.39)
        2:14.34 (24.95)     2:42.56 (53.17)   3:11.04 (1:21.65)   3:39.50 (1:50.11)
        4:03.51 (24.01)     4:29.91 (50.41)   4:57.36 (1:17.86)   5:24.71 (1:45.21)
        5:48.36 (23.65)     6:15.42 (50.71)   6:43.05 (1:18.34)   7:10.44 (1:45.73)
  7 Brandeis University  'A'                          7:15.00    7:11.16   62  
     1) Selznick, Richie FR             2) Ohno-Machado, Marcelo FR       
     3) Harada, Taku SR                 4) Wohl, Daniel FR                
                  25.21       53.20 (53.20)   1:21.60 (1:21.60)   1:49.76 (1:49.76)
        2:13.59 (23.83)     2:41.39 (51.63)   3:10.39 (1:20.63)   3:38.52 (1:48.76)
        4:03.05 (24.53)     4:30.30 (51.78)   4:58.85 (1:20.33)   5:28.20 (1:49.68)
        5:51.89 (23.69)     6:18.61 (50.41)   6:44.75 (1:16.55)   7:11.16 (1:42.96)
  8 Southern CT State University  'A'                 7:33.82    7:13.69   60  
     1) Vander Vos, Tyler SR            2) Laporte, Leo SO                
     3) Padro, Max SO                   4) Murad, Bryce FR                
                  23.80       50.42 (50.42)   1:17.63 (1:17.63)   1:44.05 (1:44.05)
        2:08.66 (24.61)     2:37.44 (53.39)   3:07.02 (1:22.97)   3:37.18 (1:53.13)
        4:01.78 (24.60)     4:29.70 (52.52)   4:58.17 (1:20.99)   5:26.44 (1:49.26)
        5:49.84 (23.40)     6:16.57 (50.13)   6:44.58 (1:18.14)   7:13.69 (1:47.25)
  9 Bentley University  'B'                           7:37.00    7:15.92   58  
     1) Elenio, Frank JR                2) Alkaya, Alper SO               
     3) Karam, Aidan SR                 4) Fales, Tanner FR               
                  25.70       52.76 (52.76)   1:20.34 (1:20.34)   1:48.42 (1:48.42)
        2:12.75 (24.33)     2:40.26 (51.84)   3:09.02 (1:20.60)   3:38.22 (1:49.80)
        4:02.13 (23.91)     4:29.12 (50.90)   4:57.47 (1:19.25)   5:26.88 (1:48.66)
        5:51.56 (24.68)     6:18.97 (52.09)   6:47.53 (1:20.65)   7:15.92 (1:49.04)
 10 Bryant University  'A'                            7:11.38    7:15.95   56  
     1) Davis, Robert SO                2) Mastroinni, Matthew FR         
     3) Broe, Charlie JR                4) Gonsalez Cresp, Juan SO        
                  24.64       52.10 (52.10)   1:20.66 (1:20.66)   1:48.55 (1:48.55)
        2:13.13 (24.58)     2:41.23 (52.68)   3:09.77 (1:21.22)   3:38.67 (1:50.12)
        4:03.03 (24.36)     4:30.04 (51.37)   4:58.16 (1:19.49)   5:26.42 (1:47.75)
        5:50.76 (24.34)     6:17.99 (51.57)   6:46.18 (1:19.76)   7:15.95 (1:49.53)
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               7:14.74    7:18.42   52  
     1) Burgwardt, Erick PG             2) Elsayed, Karim SR              
     3) McDonald, Tim FR                4) Barrett, Craig JR              
                  24.69       53.21 (53.21)   1:23.45 (1:23.45)   1:52.88 (1:52.88)
        2:18.10 (25.22)     2:46.22 (53.34)   3:15.09 (1:22.21)   3:44.32 (1:51.44)
        4:08.16 (23.84)     4:35.55 (51.23)   5:03.70 (1:19.38)   5:31.88 (1:47.56)
        5:55.72 (23.84)     6:22.80 (50.92)   6:50.62 (1:18.74)   7:18.42 (1:46.54)
 12 Rowan  'B'                                        7:15.48    7:19.67   48  
     1) McSorley, Matt SO               2) Schillaci, Matt SO             
     3) Fisher, Colin SR                4) Regan, Dylan FR                
                  24.69       52.49 (52.49)   1:21.42 (1:21.42)   1:50.45 (1:50.45)
        2:14.76 (24.31)     2:42.47 (52.02)   3:10.92 (1:20.47)   3:38.84 (1:48.39)
        4:03.54 (24.70)     4:31.12 (52.28)   5:00.20 (1:21.36)   5:29.54 (1:50.70)
        5:54.54 (25.00)     6:23.03 (53.49)   6:51.37 (1:21.83)   7:19.67 (1:50.13)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               7:59.41    7:20.76   44  
     1) Zimmermann, Markus SO           2) Chen, Dave SO                  
     3) Massar, Chris SR                4) Bourgeois, Connor FR           
                  23.98       50.05 (50.05)   1:17.27 (1:17.27)   1:44.65 (1:44.65)
        2:09.38 (24.73)     2:37.36 (52.71)   3:06.80 (1:22.15)   3:34.75 (1:50.10)
        3:59.15 (24.40)     4:26.75 (52.00)   4:56.88 (1:22.13)   5:28.46 (1:53.71)
        5:52.38 (23.92)     6:20.14 (51.68)   6:49.91 (1:21.45)   7:20.76 (1:52.30)
 14 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               7:39.33    7:20.81   42  
     1) Ludemann, Ryan FR               2) Burley, Grant SO               
     3) Noga, Matt FR                   4) Rudel, Chris SO                
                  25.49       54.58 (54.58)   1:23.59 (1:23.59)   1:51.31 (1:51.31)
        2:16.17 (24.86)     2:44.16 (52.85)   3:13.29 (1:21.98)   3:42.72 (1:51.41)
        4:06.42 (23.70)     4:33.07 (50.35)   5:01.34 (1:18.62)   5:30.43 (1:47.71)
        5:55.29 (24.86)     6:22.78 (52.35)   6:51.48 (1:21.05)   7:20.81 (1:50.38)
 15 Bryant University  'B'                            7:14.56    7:22.48   40  
     1) Boyadjian, Benon SR             2) Digiaro, Zach SO               
     3) French, Oliver JR               4) Allen, Andrew FR               
                  25.17       52.90 (52.90)   1:22.26 (1:22.26)   1:52.38 (1:52.38)
        2:16.85 (24.47)     2:44.97 (52.59)   3:13.62 (1:21.24)   3:42.41 (1:50.03)
        4:07.35 (24.94)     4:34.86 (52.45)   5:03.34 (1:20.93)   5:31.68 (1:49.27)
        5:55.67 (23.99)     6:22.47 (50.79)   6:51.96 (1:20.28)   7:22.48 (1:50.80)
 16 Roger Williams University  'B'                    7:42.45    7:26.26   38  
     1) Marchese, Paul SR               2) Penny, Jeremy SO               
     3) Daniels, Jacob FR               4) Ebersold, William              
                  24.63       52.34 (52.34)   1:21.19 (1:21.19)   1:49.58 (1:49.58)
        2:13.46 (23.88)     2:40.41 (50.83)   3:08.71 (1:19.13)   3:37.88 (1:48.30)
        4:02.95 (25.07)     4:30.89 (53.01)   5:00.03 (1:22.15)   5:28.46 (1:50.58)
        5:53.55 (25.09)     6:23.09 (54.63)   6:54.86 (1:26.40)   7:26.26 (1:57.80)
 17 Babson College  'A'                               7:13.41    7:26.57   36  
     1) Posk, Mitch                     2) Damiecki, Alex                 
     3) Grant, Alex                     4) Lucero, Jack                   
                  24.70       52.26 (52.26)   1:21.14 (1:21.14)   1:51.06 (1:51.06)
        2:16.08 (25.02)     2:45.67 (54.61)   3:15.49 (1:24.43)   3:44.61 (1:53.55)
        4:10.99 (26.38)     4:40.34 (55.73)   5:09.75 (1:25.14)   5:38.93 (1:54.32)
        6:03.66 (24.73)     6:31.02 (52.09)   6:59.05 (1:20.12)   7:26.57 (1:47.64)
 18 Brandeis University  'B'                          7:30.00    7:27.38   34  
     1) Alger, Tom SO                   2) Chen, Chase FR                 
     3) Diamond, Zach SR                4) Arcemont, Matt SO              
                  25.43       53.64 (53.64)   1:22.70 (1:22.70)   1:52.79 (1:52.79)
        2:17.38 (24.59)     2:44.92 (52.13)   3:14.39 (1:21.60)   3:42.96 (1:50.17)
        4:07.75 (24.79)     4:35.77 (52.81)   5:06.03 (1:23.07)   5:36.29 (1:53.33)
        6:00.33 (24.04)     6:28.33 (52.04)   6:58.12 (1:21.83)   7:27.38 (1:51.09)
 19 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               7:41.18    7:31.02   32  
     1) Scherrer, Matthew SO            2) Besch, Tucker FR               
     3) McCutcheon, Aaron FR            4) Miralda, JP JR                 
                  24.62       52.88 (52.88)   1:22.08 (1:22.08)   1:51.34 (1:51.34)
        2:17.19 (25.85)     2:45.67 (54.33)   3:14.93 (1:23.59)   3:42.52 (1:51.18)
        4:06.95 (24.43)     4:36.03 (53.51)   5:07.99 (1:25.47)   5:39.42 (1:56.90)
        6:04.63 (25.21)     6:32.78 (53.36)   7:02.12 (1:22.70)   7:31.02 (1:51.60)
 20 Southern CT State University  'B'                 7:40.00    7:32.98   28  
     1) Peters, Bailey FR               2) Castellone, Tyler JR           
     3) Bombery, Evan FR                4) Sartoris, Graeden FR           
                  24.60       52.58 (52.58)   1:21.46 (1:21.46)   1:50.39 (1:50.39)
        2:15.60 (25.21)     2:44.73 (54.34)   3:15.43 (1:25.04)   3:45.63 (1:55.24)
        4:11.37 (25.74)     4:40.72 (55.09)   5:10.70 (1:25.07)   5:40.17 (1:54.54)
        6:05.54 (25.37)     6:33.89 (53.72)   7:03.35 (1:23.18)   7:32.98 (1:52.81)
 21 Babson College  'B'                               7:31.41    7:36.14  
     1) O'Brien, Connor                 2) Polakoff, Taras                
     3) Ojerholm, Ross                  4) Shover, Kaden                  
                  26.01       55.30 (55.30)   1:25.45 (1:25.45)   1:55.71 (1:55.71)
        2:21.23 (25.52)     2:49.33 (53.62)   3:18.41 (1:22.70)   3:46.82 (1:51.11)
        4:13.17 (26.35)     4:42.27 (55.45)   5:12.48 (1:25.66)   5:43.32 (1:56.50)
        6:08.88 (25.56)     6:37.33 (54.01)   7:06.35 (1:23.03)   7:36.14 (1:52.82)
 22 Clark University  'A'                             7:48.76    7:39.17  
     1) Ortega, Julian JR               2) Drallios, Konstantin FR        
     3) Sakoff, Nick FR                 4) Schrama, Dylan JR              
                  25.95       53.66 (53.66)   1:21.93 (1:21.93)   1:51.60 (1:51.60)
        2:16.78 (25.18)     2:45.88 (54.28)   3:16.55 (1:24.95)   3:46.38 (1:54.78)
        4:11.46 (25.08)     4:40.37 (53.99)   5:11.66 (1:25.28)   5:43.54 (1:57.16)
        6:09.13 (25.59)     6:38.04 (54.50)   7:08.70 (1:25.16)   7:39.17 (1:55.63)
 23 Bentley University  'C'                           7:56.00    7:42.87  
     1) Quiroga-Vargas, Juan SR         2) Fay, Timothy SO                
     3) Miano, Steven FR                4) Stelmah, Dima JR               
                  26.48       55.11 (55.11)   1:24.45 (1:24.45)   1:54.03 (1:54.03)
        2:20.09 (26.06)     2:49.97 (55.94)   3:21.13 (1:27.10)   3:50.79 (1:56.76)
        4:18.41 (27.62)     4:49.12 (58.33)   5:19.74 (1:28.95)   5:49.09 (1:58.30)
        6:14.25 (25.16)     6:42.57 (53.48)   7:12.57 (1:23.48)   7:42.87 (1:53.78)
 24 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               8:01.43    7:47.33  
     1) Werra, Kyle JR                  2) McCarthy, Michael SO           
     3) Babel, Bryant SR                4) Gehring, Trevor SR             
                  26.34       56.37 (56.37)   1:27.47 (1:27.47)   1:58.86 (1:58.86)
        2:25.02 (26.16)     2:54.28 (55.42)   3:23.96 (1:25.10)   3:54.19 (1:55.33)
        4:20.63 (26.44)     4:50.67 (56.48)   5:22.98 (1:28.79)   5:56.21 (2:02.02)
        6:21.44 (25.23)     6:49.44 (53.23)   7:18.32 (1:22.11)   7:47.33 (1:51.12)
 25 Babson College  'C'                               7:43.60    8:12.74  
     1) Kershner, Adam                  2) Gutierrez, Nick                
     3) Cui, Jeffery                    4) Nejame, Louis                  
                  27.23       57.63 (57.63)   1:27.92 (1:27.92)   1:58.27 (1:58.27)
        2:25.73 (27.46)     2:56.57 (58.30)   4:01.63 (2:03.36)   4:30.52 (2:32.25)
        5:05.01 (34.49)   5:39.59 (1:09.07)   6:13.14 (1:42.62)   6:39.54 (2:09.02)
        7:09.47 (29.93)   7:41.33 (1:01.79)   8:12.74 (1:33.20)                    
 26 Clark University  'B'                             8:04.00    8:15.35  
     1) Ortega, Sebastian JR            2) Nel, Johan JR                  
     3) Holloman, Bill JR               4) Finnegan, Matt FR              
                  28.15   1:00.02 (1:00.02)   1:32.25 (1:32.25)   2:03.41 (2:03.41)
        2:30.75 (27.34)     3:02.76 (59.35)   3:35.01 (1:31.60)   4:06.21 (2:02.80)
        4:33.92 (27.71)     5:05.03 (58.82)   5:37.35 (1:31.14)   6:10.60 (2:04.39)
        6:38.68 (28.08)   7:10.64 (1:00.04)   7:43.30 (1:32.70)   8:15.35 (2:04.75)
 -- Southern CT State University  'C'                 7:45.00   X7:37.42  
     1) Dolan, Ethan FR                 2) Moore, Scott SO                
     3) Rodriguez, Greg JR              4) Prescott, Tyler JR             
                  26.82       55.61 (55.61)   1:25.06 (1:25.06)   1:54.97 (1:54.97)
        2:20.24 (25.27)     2:49.79 (54.82)   3:20.73 (1:25.76)   3:51.59 (1:56.62)
        4:17.32 (25.73)     4:47.13 (55.54)   5:17.76 (1:26.17)   5:48.13 (1:56.54)
        6:12.44 (24.31)     6:40.50 (52.37)   7:08.99 (1:20.86)   7:37.42 (1:49.29)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 16                    
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut     1808   2. Rowan                              1644
  3. Bryant University                1496.5   4. Stevens Institute of Technolog   1310.5
  5. Bentley University                 1092   6. Assumption College                  840
  7. Roger Williams University           736   8. Southern CT State University        605
  9. Brandeis University                 563  10. The College of Saint Rose         343.5
 11. Merrimack College                 239.5  12. Babson College                      221
 13. Clark University                    105                                             

//