Holyoke Community College/T. Stewart                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                22nd Annual James Earley Invitational - 10/7/2017                 
                                   Stanley Park                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Women 5k Run CC Women's Blue
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Julia Burdulis            FR Trinity                 4:02.8   20:13.56    1   
  2 Jane Provost              JR Trinity                 4:05.6   20:27.68    2   
  3 Leanne Burgess            FR Plymouth State          4:06.5   20:32.45    3   
  4 Haley Maerz               SO Purchase                4:08.6   20:42.63    4   
  5 Katie Coretny             SO U. of New England       4:09.5   20:47.27    5   
  6 Kaitlyn Pajer             FR Westfield State         4:10.9   20:54.18    6   
  7 Madeleine Scott           SO Westfield State         4:11.6   20:57.77    7   
  8 Rachel Farley             FR Westfield State         4:12.2   21:00.81    8   
  9 Samara Johnson            SO Eastern Conn. St.       4:12.5   21:02.47        
 10 Emily Kopacz              JR St. Michael's           4:12.7   21:03.48    9   
 11 Amelia Bowser             FR Gordon                  4:12.8   21:03.59   10   
 12 Emma Casey                FR Trinity                 4:13.1   21:05.11   11   
 13 Jamie Hazel               FR Plymouth State          4:13.1   21:05.48   12   
 14 Rachel Scheub             SO Trinity                 4:13.4   21:06.70   13   
 15 Julianne Hillsamer        SO Smith                   4:13.9   21:09.47   14   
 16 Autumn Brown              SR Westfield State         4:14.6   21:12.57   15   
 17 Mary Elizabeth Dignan     SR Westfield State         4:14.7   21:13.23   16   
 18 Charlotte Boyden          FR Smith                   4:15.5   21:17.19   17   
 19 Katrina Ullrich           JR U. of New England       4:15.5   21:17.53   18   
 20 Hope Saucier              FR U. of New England       4:15.8   21:18.88   19   
 21 Ashley Monahan               Wsc Alumni              4:15.9   21:19.47   20   
 22 Amanda Gevry              SO Worcester State         4:17.5   21:27.26   21   
 23 Samantha Vigue            SO U. of New England       4:17.5   21:27.28   22   
 24 Sevi Travis               FR Sage                    4:17.7   21:28.26   23   
 25 Stephanie Snow            JR U. of New England       4:17.9   21:29.39   24   
 26 Adrienne Banks            SO Williams                4:18.2   21:30.71   25   
 27 Sagan Leggett             JR Sage                    4:18.5   21:32.17   26   
 28 Jordan Stackhouse         FR Plymouth State          4:19.1   21:35.35   27   
 29 Claire Tepesch            JR Smith                   4:19.2   21:35.61   28   
 30 Courtney Guay             SO Worcester State         4:19.6   21:37.72   29   
 31 Samantha Rossi            SO St. Michael's           4:19.8   21:38.91   30   
 32 Amanda Jones              SO Sage                    4:20.3   21:41.46   31   
 33 Olivia Mullins            FR Northern Essex CC       4:21.2   21:45.92        
 34 Beatrice Donoghue         SO Framingham St.          4:21.3   21:46.43   32   
 35 Emily Dickson             SO Worcester State         4:21.4   21:47.01   33   
 36 Jesse Facey               JR Williams                4:21.8   21:48.66   34   
 37 Shannon Grossman             Wsc Alumni              4:22.2   21:50.56   35   
 38 Emma Barnes               SR St. Michael's           4:22.4   21:51.66   36   
 39 Kyra Siano                SO Worcester State         4:22.7   21:53.30   37   
 40 Avery Hayes               JR Trinity                 4:23.1   21:55.07   38   
 41 Maeve McGowan             SO U. of New England       4:23.3   21:56.21   39   
 42 Lauren Heuer              SO Williams                4:23.5   21:57.30   40   
 43 Sarah DeGenero            JR Gordon                  4:23.5   21:57.50   41   
 44 Amanda Turner             SO Worcester State         4:24.5   22:02.12   42   
 45 Lumei Abatangelo          FR Plymouth State          4:24.8   22:03.84   43   
 46 Katie Leahy               SR Westfield State         4:25.7   22:08.35   44   
 47 Olivia Leonard            FR Sage                    4:26.5   22:12.25   45   
 48 Molly Ryan                SR Trinity                 4:27.0   22:14.74   46   
 49 Lindsay Watts             SO U. of New England       4:27.1   22:15.43   47   
 50 Bettina Lee               SO Smith                   4:27.6   22:17.82   48   
 51 Jackie Caffarelli         SO Westfield State         4:27.9   22:19.44   49   
 52 Ellen Emers               JR St. Michael's           4:28.8   22:23.72   50   
 53 Rachel Sullivan           SO St. Michael's           4:29.0   22:24.63   51   
 54 Rebecca Sherrier          JR U. of New England       4:29.3   22:26.36        
 55 Emily Bumpus              JR Worcester State         4:29.7   22:28.21   52   
 56 Sara McIsaac              SR Worcester State         4:30.3   22:31.28   53   
 57 Erin Connolly             SO Westfield State         4:30.7   22:33.18        
 58 Hannah Achilles           FR St. Michael's           4:31.1   22:35.22   54   
 59 Shai-Lin Gothreau         FR Eastern Conn. St.       4:32.2   22:40.99        
 60 Shauna Roche-Bakstran        Wsc Alumni              4:32.8   22:43.69   55   
 61 Camille Butterfield       FR Smith                   4:33.0   22:44.74   56   
 62 Amanda Pageau             SO St. Anselm              4:33.1   22:45.53        
 63 Bethany McMeekin          SR Westfield State         4:33.5   22:47.39        
 64 Jennifer Marcus           JR Plymouth State          4:33.7   22:48.26   57   
 65 Halli Bair                SR U. of New England       4:34.5   22:52.31        
 66 Samantha Orlando          SO St. Michael's           4:34.8   22:53.73   58   
 67 Jenna Chernick            FR Eastern Conn. St.       4:35.4   22:56.96        
 68 Molly Nemes               FR St. Michael's           4:36.4   23:01.93        
 69 Amena El-Sayed            FR Framingham St.          4:37.0   23:04.57   59   
 70 Carissa Casey             SO Gordon                  4:37.9   23:09.31   60   
 71 Tori Nelson               FR Plymouth State          4:38.2   23:10.72   61   
 72 Jaime Sullivan            SR Worcester State         4:38.4   23:11.87        
 73 Carolynne Maki            SO Plymouth State          4:38.7   23:13.40   62   
 74 Sarah Andrews             SO U. of New England       4:39.1   23:15.31        
 75 Julia Criscione           SR Mount Holyoke           4:40.1   23:20.05        
 76 Kristina Carvalho         FR Gordon                  4:40.1   23:20.47   63   
 77 Julia Gunther             SO Williams                4:40.8   23:24.04   64   
 78 Michelle Condon           JR U. of New England       4:41.3   23:26.11        
 79 Maquila Dimastrantonio    SO St. Anselm              4:41.8   23:28.56        
 80 Rachel Sickler            FR Saint Rose              4:42.3   23:31.41        
 81 Eliza Denegris            SO U. of New England       4:43.0   23:34.62        
 82 Maya Sterett              SO Mount Holyoke           4:44.5   23:42.52        
 83 Isabella Mongillo         JR Plymouth State          4:44.6   23:42.99        
 84 Hannah Sommerville        SR Gordon                  4:44.8   23:43.94   65   
 85 Evalin Brautigam          SR Eastern Conn. St.       4:45.4   23:46.74        
 86 Alexandria Rogers         JR Colby-Sawyer            4:45.7   23:48.39        
 87 Carly Sorenson            SO Purchase                4:45.9   23:49.33   66   
 88 Shae-Lyn Walker           JR Colby-Sawyer            4:46.3   23:51.16        
 89 Rachael Farah             FR Gordon                  4:46.9   23:54.38   67   
 90 Jocy Turinetti            FR Vermont Tech            4:47.0   23:54.98        
 91 Josselinne Orellana       FR Springfield Tech        4:47.6   23:57.85        
 92 Emma Clark                SO St. Michael's           4:47.7   23:58.48        
 93 Angela Moore              JR Norwich                 4:48.0   23:59.71        
 94 Morgan Perry              SR Framingham St.          4:48.5   24:02.48   68   
 95 Emma Cucchiara            SO Worcester State         4:49.5   24:07.35        
 96 Pierce Lancour            SR U. of New England       4:50.4   24:11.97        
 97 Erin Madden               FR Westfield State         4:50.9   24:14.49        
 98 Hannah Gamsby             SO Norwich                 4:51.4   24:16.71        
 99 Michaela Grady            SO Westfield State         4:52.2   24:20.71        
100 Katie Fitzgerald          SR Westfield State         4:53.7   24:28.09        
101 Lindsay Stoldt               Wsc Alumni              4:53.9   24:29.06   69   
102 June O'Brien              FR Purchase                4:53.9   24:29.11   70   
103 Jaclyn Brennan            SR St. Anselm              4:54.3   24:31.47        
104 Emma Rogowski             JR Williams                4:54.7   24:33.05   71   
105 Molly Mulcahy             SR Westfield State         4:54.9   24:34.27        
106 Lori Melo                    Wsc Alumni              4:55.6   24:37.60   72   
107 Tereza Lopez              FR Clark (Mass.)           4:55.6   24:37.93        
108 Ashley McCormick          FR St. Michael's           4:55.9   24:39.05        
109 Victoria Parrish          JR Mount Holyoke           4:56.9   24:44.46        
110 Jordan Foulds             SO St. Michael's           4:58.0   24:49.68        
111 Sophia Keravich           FR Sage                    5:01.0   25:04.65   73   
112 Nicole Lanoie                Wsc Alumni              5:02.9   25:14.08   74   
113 Abbie Castriotta          FR Colby-Sawyer            5:03.9   25:19.24        
114 Lucy Zachau               SO Clark (Mass.)           5:04.0   25:19.95        
115 Tejal Monteiro            FR Gordon                  5:04.7   25:23.31   75   
116 Anna Friberg              FR Clark (Mass.)           5:04.8   25:23.78        
117 Heather Dilcher           FR Sage                    5:04.9   25:24.16   76   
118 Sierra Cameron            FR Clark (Mass.)           5:05.6   25:27.61        
119 Jessica Kotfila           SR Smith                   5:08.8   25:43.66   77   
120 Emma Bellefleur           FR St. Michael's           5:09.0   25:44.55        
121 Olivia Pappalardo         SR Westfield State         5:09.6   25:47.95        
122 Kylie Stupalski           FR Framingham St.          5:12.7   26:03.44   78   
123 Mackkenzie Connor         FR Westfield State         5:12.9   26:04.37        
124 Sara Beth Campisi            Lesley                  5:13.8   26:08.70        
125 Amber Cyr                 SR Umass Dartmouth         5:15.3   26:16.11        
126 Justine Roth              SO Saint Rose              5:17.4   26:26.62        
127 Sonia Santos              FR Springfield Tech        5:18.6   26:32.75        
128 Taylor Surrette              Wsc Alumni              5:22.7   26:53.33   79   
129 Masha Goodspeed           JR Vermont Tech            5:25.8   27:08.84        
130 Kate Girardi              SR Framingham St.          5:30.3   27:31.15   80   
131 Ciara Mullarkey           FR Purchase                5:35.1   27:55.33   81   
132 Caitlien Sugre               Lesley                  5:37.8   28:08.76        
133 Abbey Mitchell            SR Gordon                  5:40.5   28:22.09        
134 Meagan Kohlenberger       SO Framingham St.          5:45.1   28:45.45   82   
135 Ciara Ryan                SO Purchase                6:03.0   30:14.74   83   
136 Erin Duffy                SR Gordon                  6:04.6   30:22.98        
137 Tara Linneman             FR Springfield Tech        6:06.6   30:32.80        
138 Rhiannon Dumond           FR U. of New England       6:21.3   31:46.35        
139 Haley Allard                 Vermont Tech            7:00.5   35:02.39        
140 Tara Ninnelman            FR Springfield Tech        7:46.0   38:50.00        
141 Kairey Fuentes            FR Northern Essex CC       7:46.4   38:52.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Westfield State              52    6    7    8   15   16   44   49           
      Total Time:  1:45:18.56                                                     
         Average:    21:03.72                                                     
   2 Trinity                      65    1    2   11   13   38   46                
      Total Time:  1:44:48.12                                                     
         Average:    20:57.63                                                     
   3 U. of New England            88    5   18   19   22   24   39   47           
      Total Time:  1:46:20.35                                                     
         Average:    21:16.07                                                     
   4 Plymouth State              142    3   12   27   43   57   61   62           
      Total Time:  1:48:05.38                                                     
         Average:    21:37.08                                                     
   5 Worcester State             162   21   29   33   37   42   52   53           
      Total Time:  1:48:47.41                                                     
         Average:    21:45.49                                                     
   6 Smith                       163   14   17   28   48   56   77                
      Total Time:  1:49:04.83                                                     
         Average:    21:48.97                                                     
   7 St. Michael's               176    9   30   36   50   51   54   58           
      Total Time:  1:49:22.40                                                     
         Average:    21:52.48                                                     
   8 Sage                        198   23   26   31   45   73   76                
      Total Time:  1:51:58.79                                                     
         Average:    22:23.76                                                     
   9 Williams                    234   25   34   40   64   71                     
      Total Time:  1:53:13.76                                                     
         Average:    22:38.76                                                     
  10 Gordon                      239   10   41   60   63   65   67   75           
      Total Time:  1:53:14.81                                                     
         Average:    22:38.97                                                     
  11 Wsc Alumni                  251   20   35   55   69   72   74   79           
      Total Time:  1:55:00.38                                                     
         Average:    23:00.08                                                     
  12 Purchase                    304    4   66   70   81   83                     
      Total Time:  2:07:11.14                                                     
         Average:    25:26.23                                                     
  13 Framingham St.              317   32   59   68   78   80   82                
      Total Time:  2:02:28.07                                                     
         Average:    24:29.62